Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2014 09:01 PM
                  Washington University Mini Meet - 3/21/2014                  
                      Entries and Results bv: TRXC Timing                      
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jasmine         SR Wash U                 1.63m      1.66m    5-05.25  10   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Moore, Daniella           SO Wheaton                1.47m      1.46m    4-09.50   7   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tune, Alison              SR Wash U                 1.45m      1.46m    4-09.50   7   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Combs, Kathryn            SO Wheaton                1.42m      1.36m    4-05.50   4   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Carlson, Alaina           JR Principia                        J1.36m    4-05.50   2   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ruffner, Sierah           FR Greenville             1.58m         NH            
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stycyznski, Mitchell      SO Wash U                            1.75m    5-08.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wold, Brandon             SR Wheaton                           1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harmon, David             JR Wheaton                1.62m     J1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Terng, Mark               FR Wash U                 1.79m     J1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wilburn, Richard          FR Greenville             1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Cole, Brendan             SO Wheaton                              NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna         SR Wash U                 3.91m      3.90m   12-09.50  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            JR Wash U                 3.74m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Killoran, Moira           SR Wash U                 3.27m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fager, Amanda             FR Wheaton                2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Newman, Natalie           FR Wash U                 2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25   1.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Diemer, Lizzie            SR Wash U                 3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25   1.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bachman, Annalise         SO Wheaton                2.75m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lanois, Madeline          FR Wheaton                2.45m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Guimont, Emily            SO Wheaton                3.00m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy              JR Wash U                 4.82m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cole, Brendan             SO Wheaton                4.58m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Alaniva, Nick             JR Wash U                 4.76m      4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Maley, Dominic            FR Wash U                 4.01m      4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Elliott, Tim              JR Wash U                 4.26m     J4.10m   13-05.25   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Nelson, Logan             FR Greenville             3.95m     J4.10m   13-05.25   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Manzanares, Andres        FR Wash U                 4.11m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Horowitz, Ben             FR Wash U                 4.41m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Olsen, Mitchel            FR Greenville             3.90m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Wold, Brandon             SR Wheaton                3.30m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         SR Wash U                 5.59m      5.51m  -0.2  18-01.00  10   
     5.29m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(-0.2) 5.27m(-2.0) 5.45m(1.2) 5.37m(-3.0)
  2 Harris, Michaela          SO Greenville             4.80m      4.32m   2.1  14-02.25   8   
     4.27m(-0.8) FOUL(1.0) 4.32m(2.1) 4.26m(-0.5) 4.04m(-1.5) 4.24m(1.6)
  3 Combs, Kathryn            SO Wheaton                4.75m      4.25m   0.7  13-11.50   6   
     4.25m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 4.17m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(1.3)
  4 Fuster, Hannah            SO Wheaton                           4.00m   3.6  13-01.50   4   
     FOUL(-2.2) 4.00m(3.6) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-2.8) 3.44m(0.6)
  5 Williams, Alyssa          SO Wheaton                           3.76m   0.4  12-04.00   2   
     FOUL(-0.6) 3.76m(0.4) 3.65m(0.9) 3.55m(1.0) 3.26m(-2.1) 3.73m(+0.0)
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville             6.49m      6.49m   1.4  21-03.50  10   
     6.49m(1.4) 6.15m(-2.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.2)
  2 Alaniva, Nick             JR Wash U                 6.53m      6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00   8   
     6.14m(-0.2) 6.21m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 6.45m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.8)
  3 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                 6.71m      6.34m   0.6  20-09.75   6   
     5.75m(-2.6) 6.34m(0.6) 6.05m(-2.5) 6.09m(1.6) 6.22m(0.4) FOUL(-1.6)
  4 Cole, Brendan             SO Wheaton                           5.93m  -1.7  19-05.50   4   
     5.67m(-1.6) 5.93m(-1.7) 5.85m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) 5.72m(-3.1) PASS     
  5 Peoples, Jonah            FR Greenville             6.35m      5.85m   0.9  19-02.50   2   
     5.85m(0.9) 5.32m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Manzano, Angel            FR Greenville                        5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50   1   
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.8) 5.04m(0.5) 5.07m(1.7) 4.72m(-1.3) 5.19m(-1.5)
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Considine, Hannah         SO Wheaton                          10.15m   0.7  33-03.75  10   
     9.12m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 9.85m(-0.2) 10.01m(-0.1) 10.15m(0.7) 10.01m(0.7)
  2 Evans, Tabitha            FR Wheaton               10.00m     10.03m  -2.6  32-11.00   8   
     9.91m(0.4) 9.82m(1.7) 10.03m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(0.2) 9.96m(-1.8)
  3 Combs, Kathryn            SO Wheaton                9.80m      9.77m  +0.0  32-00.75   6   
     9.29m(1.1) 8.99m(-2.6) 9.66m(1.8) 9.77m(+0.0) 9.74m(2.4) 9.31m(-0.2)
  4 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Wash U                 9.63m     J9.77m  -0.1  32-00.75   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.21m(+0.0) 9.47m(-0.2) 9.77m(-0.1) 9.43m(-0.4) 9.48m(-3.5)
  5 Bachman, Annalise         SO Wheaton               10.00m      9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25   2   
     9.31m(-0.9) 9.76m(+0.0) 9.62m(-3.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Fuster, Hannah            SO Wheaton                           8.53m  -0.3  28-00.00   1   
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.8) 8.53m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville                       12.95m  -0.5  42-06.00  10   
     12.95m(-0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Wash U                12.64m     12.59m  -1.1  41-03.75   8   
     FOUL(3.2) 12.21m(3.8) FOUL(0.3) 12.09m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 12.59m(-1.1)
  3 Pajich, James             SO Wheaton               11.50m     12.50m  -0.5  41-00.25   6   
     12.07m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 12.33m(-1.7) 12.45m(2.1) 12.49m(1.2) 12.50m(-0.5)
  4 Terng, Mark               FR Wash U                12.53m     12.42m   2.1  40-09.00   4   
     FOUL(0.6) 12.42m(2.1) 12.16m(0.3) 11.86m(1.4) 12.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             39.58m     37.84m     124-02  10   
      37.84m  35.81m  36.69m  37.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McMurtrey, Maggie         SR Greenville            35.00m     37.36m     122-07   8   
      36.20m  37.36m  34.10m  35.74m  34.46m  34.63m
  3 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Wash U                           31.11m     102-01   6   
      23.52m  27.28m  31.11m  FOUL  30.37m  27.76m
  4 Considine, Hannah         SO Wheaton                          29.25m      95-11   4   
      PASS  PASS  PASS  29.25m  27.56m  FOUL
  5 Martin, Sam               SO Wheaton                          28.18m      92-05   2   
      26.56m  27.87m  26.47m  24.75m  28.18m  26.94m
  6 Schwenker, Gabriela       SO Principia                        22.41m      73-06   1   
      20.15m  21.63m  22.41m  22.10m  21.69m  20.11m
  7 Harley, Kayla             FR Wash U                           22.26m      73-00 
      20.50m  FOUL  19.32m  FOUL  FOUL  22.26m
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waugh, Bryan              JR Greenville            42.00m     44.32m     145-05  10   
      FOUL  44.32m  FOUL  41.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hollinger, Christian      SO Wheaton               41.00m     41.79m     137-01   8   
      39.51m  40.32m  FOUL  41.79m  41.09m  37.69m
  3 Rybak, Jamison            SR Principia                        38.61m     126-08   6   
      33.77m  32.49m  37.18m  38.61m  36.31m  31.95m
  4 Lonneman, Zach            JR Wash U                           36.61m     120-01   4   
      FOUL  36.61m  FOUL  36.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Yurescko, Matthew         FR Wash U                           36.40m     119-05   2   
      36.39m  36.40m  FOUL  36.38m  34.55m  33.14m
  6 Montague, Ian             JR Wash U                           32.11m     105-04   1   
      30.95m  FOUL  31.86m  31.56m  32.11m  30.81m
  7 Wold, Brandon             SR Wheaton                          31.10m     102-00 
      31.10m  29.02m  FOUL  28.20m  29.17m  30.81m
  8 Burgess, Ryan             FR Greenville            33.00m     28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.24m  FOUL
  9 Richardson, Kasey         FR Greenville                       26.56m      87-02 
      25.00m  25.61m  26.56m  25.64m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMurtrey, Maggie         SR Greenville            48.00m     44.89m     147-03  10   
      44.89m  42.47m  FOUL  43.68m  44.42m  FOUL
  2 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             43.86m     39.79m     130-06   8   
      39.79m  37.93m  38.18m  37.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            36.00m     37.91m     124-04   6   
      33.56m  36.60m  37.91m  37.02m  35.28m  FOUL
  4 Potthast, Ali             SO Greenville            38.00m     37.00m     121-05   4   
      FOUL  34.05m  37.00m  FOUL  34.81m  35.52m
  5 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Wash U                           29.97m      98-04   2   
      25.08m  28.67m  27.89m  FOUL  FOUL  29.97m
  6 Martin, Sam               SO Wheaton                          28.70m      94-02   1   
      25.38m  FOUL  28.70m  FOUL  FOUL  25.80m
  7 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville                       28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  28.04m  FOUL  FOUL  25.21m  24.43m
  8 Franco, Stephanie         SO Greenville                       27.28m      89-06 
      FOUL  26.85m  27.28m  FOUL  27.20m  FOUL
  9 Harley, Kayla             FR Wash U                           27.19m      89-02 
      21.52m  20.40m  FOUL  23.14m  24.12m  27.19m
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh            SR Greenville            57.00m     54.96m     180-04  10   
      51.53m  54.96m  53.75m  FOUL  53.45m  FOUL
  2 Waugh, Bryan              JR Greenville            43.00m     43.61m     143-01   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.46m  FOUL  43.61m
  3 Hollinger, Christian      SO Wheaton                          37.57m     123-03   6   
      36.09m  FOUL  37.57m  FOUL  37.45m  36.90m
  4 Montague, Ian             JR Wash U                           35.72m     117-02   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            35.00m     35.72m     117-02   3   
      32.05m  FOUL  34.05m  35.47m  35.72m  FOUL
  6 Lonneman, Zach            JR Wash U                           34.78m     114-01   1   
      29.15m  30.50m  31.00m  30.49m  FOUL  34.78m
  7 Burgess, Ryan             FR Greenville                       29.74m      97-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.74m  FOUL  FOUL  28.09m
  8 Fraker, Luke              FR Greenville                       29.45m      96-07 
      28.34m  FOUL  25.06m  29.45m  29.19m  26.73m
  9 Rybak, Jamison            SR Principia                        23.05m      75-07 
      FOUL  22.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.05m
 10 Richardson, Kasey         FR Greenville                       22.94m      75-03 
      22.94m  FOUL  19.42m  21.23m  21.07m  19.95m
 11 Yurescko, Matthew         FR Wash U                           19.69m      64-07 
      FOUL  17.71m  19.69m  19.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilkey, Melissa           JR Wash U                           38.08m     124-11  10   
      32.92m  35.56m  36.36m  36.31m  38.08m  37.85m
  2 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Wash U                           31.13m     102-01   8   
      25.46m  FOUL  30.55m  27.11m  31.13m  28.36m
  3 Potthast, Ali             SO Greenville            23.00m     30.83m     101-02   6   
      30.07m  28.28m  27.01m  29.78m  30.83m  FOUL
  4 Lamb, Ellie               SR Wheaton               28.00m     29.80m      97-09   4   
      26.67m  29.80m  FOUL  28.07m  27.65m  26.31m
  5 Considine, Hannah         SO Wheaton               32.00m     25.22m      82-09   2   
      FOUL  19.18m  25.22m  24.66m  21.33m  25.01m
  6 Carlson, Alaina           JR Principia                        24.96m      81-11   1   
      24.96m  20.86m  19.75m  22.14m  18.36m  22.34m
  7 Robinson, Alyssa          JR Wheaton                          23.33m      76-06 
      FOUL  23.33m  22.03m  22.50m  20.85m  21.49m
  8 Street, Donna             SO Wheaton                          22.94m      75-03 
      FOUL  22.94m  22.75m  FOUL  17.20m  21.83m
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hibbs, Geoffrey           SO Principia             48.18m     48.38m     158-09  10   
      46.27m  46.41m  46.42m  45.10m  48.38m  FOUL
  2 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Wash U                           44.96m     147-06   8   
      40.22m  44.67m  44.72m  FOUL  FOUL  44.96m
  3 Komorowski, Alan          SR Wash U                           44.86m     147-02   6   
      44.43m  43.70m  44.86m  43.71m  40.12m  44.03m
  4 Wold, Brandon             SR Wheaton                          44.77m     146-10   4   
      40.97m  44.77m  39.60m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Martin-Patterson, Kyle    JR Wash U                           44.17m     144-11   2   
      39.99m  44.17m  42.88m  39.39m  42.08m  FOUL
  6 Martin, Seth              JR Greenville            40.00m     43.64m     143-02   1   
      42.96m  FOUL  39.03m  39.64m  FOUL  43.64m
  7 Butler, Brandon           SO Greenville            38.00m     39.70m     130-03 
      FOUL  34.77m  39.70m  FOUL  FOUL  37.63m
  8 Hollinger, Christian      SO Wheaton                          34.04m     111-08 
      33.63m  34.04m  31.42m  30.00m  PASS  PASS
  9 Jones, Greg               FR Greenville                       33.80m     110-11 
      32.31m  32.30m  33.09m  33.80m  FOUL  28.14m
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             12.14m     12.09m   39-08.00  10   
      10.93m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m
  2 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville            10.00m      9.66m   31-08.50   8   
      8.89m  9.27m  9.66m  9.44m  8.98m  8.89m
  3 Harley, Kayla             FR Wash U                 9.58m      9.52m   31-03.00   6   
      8.25m  8.54m  8.38m  9.52m  8.76m  9.16m
  4 Franco, Stephanie         SO Greenville             9.90m      9.17m   30-01.00   4   
      8.49m  9.17m  FOUL  8.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Wash U                 9.95m      8.99m   29-06.00   2   
      8.99m  7.81m  8.89m  FOUL  8.21m  8.71m
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Christian      SO Wheaton               15.00m     14.76m   48-05.25  10   
      14.37m  14.76m  FOUL  13.78m  14.74m  FOUL
  2 Lonneman, Zach            JR Wash U                12.86m     13.19m   43-03.25   8   
      12.75m  12.60m  13.19m  13.10m  12.92m  FOUL
  3 Ruffin, La'Roy            FR Greenville            11.60m     12.12m   39-09.25   6   
      12.12m  FOUL  11.76m  11.12m  11.61m  12.08m
  4 Burgess, Ryan             FR Greenville            11.40m     11.53m   37-10.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.35m  FOUL  11.53m  10.51m
  5 Montague, Ian             JR Wash U                12.20m     11.10m   36-05.00   2   
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL  11.10m  10.83m  11.07m
  6 Johnson, Dajuan           SO Greenville            13.00m     10.89m   35-08.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                           10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.75m  10.46m  10.07m  10.36m
  8 Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            12.50m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  9.43m  FOUL  10.24m  10.42m  FOUL
  9 Yurescko, Matthew         FR Wash U                           10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.70m  FOUL  9.78m  10.12m  9.92m  10.07m
 
Event 23  Women 3000 M SC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      JR Wash U                         12:24.39   10   
           56.653 (56.653)        4:09.257 (3:12.604)        5:46.710 (1:37.454)
       7:25.854 (1:39.144)        9:05.907 (1:40.054)       10:47.439 (1:41.532)
      12:24.389 (1:36.950)
  2 Cooke, Victoria           SO Wash U                         12:34.96    8   
           56.547 (56.547)        4:09.818 (3:13.271)        5:48.134 (1:38.316)
       7:30.241 (1:42.107)        9:13.507 (1:43.267)       10:56.867 (1:43.360)
      12:34.953 (1:38.086)
 
Event 24  Men 3000 M SC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dillon          FR Wash U                          9:54.87   10   
           46.079 (46.079)        2:05.701 (1:19.622)        3:25.201 (1:19.500)
       4:44.729 (1:19.528)        6:04.957 (1:20.228)        7:22.697 (1:17.740)
       8:40.749 (1:18.052)        9:54.862 (1:14.114)
  2 Boggs, Garrett            SO Wheaton             10:00.00   10:05.65    8   
           44.861 (44.861)        2:03.346 (1:18.486)        3:23.838 (1:20.492)
       4:43.865 (1:20.027)        6:05.311 (1:21.447)        7:27.523 (1:22.212)
       8:49.955 (1:22.432)       10:05.641 (1:15.686)
  3 Metz, Peter               SO Wash U                         10:17.61    6   
           45.331 (45.331)        2:05.019 (1:19.688)        3:24.781 (1:19.762)
       4:44.779 (1:19.999)        6:06.723 (1:21.944)        7:30.141 (1:23.418)
       8:54.858 (1:24.718)       10:17.610 (1:22.752)
  4 Tokar, Paul               SR Wheaton             10:15.00   10:40.92    4   
           45.663 (45.663)        2:06.270 (1:20.607)        3:27.781 (1:21.511)
       4:50.873 (1:23.092)        6:16.814 (1:25.942)        7:45.791 (1:28.978)
       9:15.970 (1:30.179)       10:40.918 (1:24.948)
  5 Teed, Zach                FR Wash U                         10:44.86    2   
           46.186 (46.186)        2:06.047 (1:19.862)        3:27.603 (1:21.556)
       4:51.242 (1:23.639)        6:18.847 (1:27.606)        7:48.731 (1:29.884)
       9:18.237 (1:29.506)       10:44.857 (1:26.620)
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington University  'A'                                     50.07   10   
     1) Sandson, Katie SR               2) Williams, Jasmine SR           
     3) Wanliss, Ahkianne SR            4) Godar, Liz SR                  
  2 Greenville College  'A'                             50.50      51.33    8   
     1) Perdue, Gabby FR                2) Gilles, Chelsea FR             
     3) Deberry, Iyeesha JR             4) Muniania, Josie SO             
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                                51.00      52.79    6   
     1) Henson, Samantha JR             2) Mock, Erin SO                  
     3) Mentzer, Lucy SR                4) Dillon, Rosalie SR             
  4 Greenville College  'B'                             51.60     x53.71  
     1) Harris, Michaela SO             2) Gregory, Alex FR               
     3) Wright, Ariel JR                4) Renshaw, Rachel SO             
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenville College  'A'                             41.70      42.27   10   
     1) Holman, Dmitri JR               2) Gray, Bruce JR                 
     3) Garcia, Josh SR                 4) Peoples, Jonah FR              
 -- Washington University  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Alaniva, Nick JR                2) Hallwood, James JR             
     3) MacCarthy, Jack FR              4) Komorowski, Alan SR            
 -- Wheaton College  'A'                                44.00        DNF  
     1) Benware, Tyler JR               2) Calacci, Taylor JR             
     3) Cole, Tommy FR                  4) Eastburg, Nils SO              
 
Event 19  Women 1500 M Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curci, Sarah              FR Wash U               4:55.00    4:50.56   1  10   
           58.248 (58.248)        2:17.732 (1:19.484)        3:37.441 (1:19.710)
       4:50.557 (1:13.116)
  2 Marggraff, Annie          FR Wash U               4:55.00    4:51.31   1   8   
           58.099 (58.099)        2:17.467 (1:19.368)        3:37.481 (1:20.015)
       4:51.307 (1:13.826)
  3 Litwiller, Sarah          JR Principia            4:55.24    4:52.13   1   6   
           59.312 (59.312)        2:18.028 (1:18.716)        3:37.715 (1:19.687)
       4:52.123 (1:14.408)
  4 Toennies, Ellen           SO Wash U               4:55.00    4:53.88   1   4   
           57.905 (57.905)        2:17.191 (1:19.286)        3:37.808 (1:20.618)
       4:53.876 (1:16.068)
  5 Cleveland, Courtney       SO Wash U               4:55.00    4:55.14   1   2   
           58.324 (58.324)        2:17.576 (1:19.252)        3:41.385 (1:23.810)
       4:55.133 (1:13.748)
  6 Barron, Katy              SR Wash U               5:14.00    4:59.33   2   1   
           57.824 (57.824)        2:20.369 (1:22.546)        3:42.623 (1:22.254)
       4:59.321 (1:16.699)
  7 Worley, Elizabeth         SR Wash U               4:55.00    5:01.74   1 
           57.941 (57.941)        2:17.776 (1:19.835)        3:38.825 (1:21.050)
       5:01.736 (1:22.911)
  8 Osborne, Emily            SR Principia            5:00.24    5:02.43   1 
           58.555 (58.555)        2:19.937 (1:21.383)        3:41.475 (1:21.538)
       5:02.425 (1:20.951)
  9 Ziolkowski, Kylie         SR Wash U               5:05.00    5:05.63   1 
       1:01.329 (1:01.329)        2:27.532 (1:26.203)        3:52.332 (1:24.800)
       5:05.625 (1:13.294)
 10 Barbour, Hannah           SO Wheaton              5:05.24    5:06.80   1 
           59.535 (59.535)        2:19.740 (1:20.206)        3:42.336 (1:22.596)
       5:06.791 (1:24.455)
 11 Tonner, Alyssa            SR Fontbonne            5:05.00    5:08.17   1 
           58.540 (58.540)        2:18.599 (1:20.059)        3:42.500 (1:23.902)
       5:08.167 (1:25.667)
 12 Buntrock, Ahna            FR Wash U               5:16.00    5:08.29   2 
           58.716 (58.716)        2:23.208 (1:24.492)        3:47.409 (1:24.202)
       5:08.283 (1:20.874)
 13 Blagg, Emily              SO Wash U               5:16.00    5:09.04   2 
           59.323 (59.323)        2:24.532 (1:25.210)        3:51.168 (1:26.636)
       5:09.033 (1:17.866)
 14 Johnson, Kimberly         FR Wash U               5:17.00    5:09.66   2 
           59.204 (59.204)        2:22.991 (1:23.787)        3:47.271 (1:24.280)
       5:09.660 (1:22.390)
 15 Robinson, Alyssa          JR Wheaton              5:12.24    5:10.16   2 
           58.500 (58.500)        2:23.239 (1:24.739)        3:49.817 (1:26.579)
       5:10.151 (1:20.334)
 16 Hawthorne, Jessica        SO Wheaton              5:20.24    5:11.40   2 
       1:00.173 (1:00.173)        2:25.169 (1:24.996)        3:50.544 (1:25.375)
       5:11.391 (1:20.847)
 17 DeNardo, Erin             FR Wash U               5:18.00    5:11.76   2 
           58.216 (58.216)        2:22.819 (1:24.603)        3:49.185 (1:26.367)
       5:11.759 (1:22.574)
 18 Chaney, Carlye            FR Wash U               5:19.00    5:12.61   2 
           59.708 (59.708)        2:24.735 (1:25.027)        3:51.288 (1:26.554)
       5:12.607 (1:21.319)
 19 Kuhs, Molly               FR Wash U               5:16.00    5:13.07   2 
           59.528 (59.528)        2:22.953 (1:23.426)        3:49.448 (1:26.495)
       5:13.069 (1:23.622)
 20 Works, Molly              SO Greenville           5:20.00    5:13.53   2 
           59.940 (59.940)        2:25.579 (1:25.639)        3:51.981 (1:26.403)
       5:13.521 (1:21.540)
 21 Migotsky, Nicole          SO Wash U               4:55.00    5:16.43   1 
           59.880 (59.880)        2:22.376 (1:22.496)        3:50.891 (1:28.515)
       5:16.425 (1:25.535)
 22 Wong, Melissa             FR Wash U               5:19.00    5:18.33   2 
           59.584 (59.584)        2:24.872 (1:25.288)        3:51.627 (1:26.755)
       5:18.327 (1:26.700)
 23 Barton, Kelsey            JR Wash U                          5:25.76   3 
       1:01.672 (1:01.672)        2:29.715 (1:28.043)        4:01.282 (1:31.567)
       5:25.759 (1:24.478)
 24 Oslund, Bridget           SO Wheaton              5:20.24    5:29.39   2 
       1:00.096 (1:00.096)        2:26.188 (1:26.092)        3:56.396 (1:30.208)
       5:29.389 (1:32.994)
 25 Powers, Alivia            FR Greenville           5:25.00    5:30.12   3 
       1:01.295 (1:01.295)        2:29.544 (1:28.250)        4:02.022 (1:32.478)
       5:30.119 (1:28.098)
 26 Amstutz, Abby             SO Wheaton              5:35.24    5:33.69   3 
       1:05.218 (1:05.218)        2:33.875 (1:28.658)        4:05.638 (1:31.763)
       5:33.690 (1:28.052)
 27 Pant, Shontee             SO Principia            5:40.24    5:41.46   3 
       1:02.871 (1:02.871)        2:33.648 (1:30.778)        4:09.495 (1:35.847)
       5:41.454 (1:31.959)
 28 Ford, Suzanne             JR Greenville           5:35.00    5:49.18   3 
       1:04.420 (1:04.420)        2:37.024 (1:32.604)        4:15.712 (1:38.688)
       5:49.171 (1:33.459)
 29 Steckler, Abbie           FR Principia                       6:21.89   3 
       1:09.232 (1:09.232)        2:55.272 (1:46.040)        4:45.146 (1:49.874)
       6:21.883 (1:36.738)
 
Event 20  Men 1500 M Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 rolph, adam               SR Principia            4:03.17    4:02.23   1  10   
           48.102 (48.102)        1:54.254 (1:06.152)        3:01.884 (1:07.631)
       4:02.224 (1:00.340)
  2 Fleming, Derrick          SR Principia            4:03.09    4:04.91   1   8   
           48.464 (48.464)        1:55.319 (1:06.855)        3:02.240 (1:06.922)
       4:04.903 (1:02.663)
  3 Qiao, Jimmy               FR Wash U               4:12.00    4:05.35   1   6   
           48.678 (48.678)        1:55.491 (1:06.814)        3:02.496 (1:07.006)
       4:05.343 (1:02.847)
  4 Stephen, Vince            SO Wash U               4:08.00    4:07.64   1   4   
           48.214 (48.214)        1:55.263 (1:07.050)        3:02.275 (1:07.012)
       4:07.639 (1:05.364)
  5 Dees, Josh                SR Greenville           4:10.00    4:07.85   1   2   
           49.118 (49.118)        1:55.544 (1:06.427)        3:03.638 (1:08.094)
       4:07.843 (1:04.206)
  6 Strauss, Will             JR Wash U               4:10.00    4:08.04   1   1   
           48.886 (48.886)        1:55.906 (1:07.020)        3:03.258 (1:07.352)
       4:08.034 (1:04.776)
  7 Sparks, Kevin             SR Wash U               4:08.00    4:08.53   1 
           48.398 (48.398)        1:55.786 (1:07.388)        3:03.559 (1:07.774)
       4:08.530 (1:04.971)
  8 Ford, Caleb               SR Wash U               4:20.00    4:12.22   2 
           53.508 (53.508)        2:02.635 (1:09.127)        3:08.252 (1:05.618)
       4:12.212 (1:03.960)
  9 Miller, Evan              SR Wash U               4:12.00    4:15.97   1 
           49.422 (49.422)        1:57.270 (1:07.848)        3:09.258 (1:11.988)
       4:15.964 (1:06.707)
 10 Becker, Ryan              FR Wash U               4:15.00    4:16.09   1 
           49.464 (49.464)        1:57.420 (1:07.956)        3:09.306 (1:11.886)
       4:16.088 (1:06.783)
 11 Vahle, Jacob              SO Wheaton              4:20.00    4:18.45   2 
           53.167 (53.167)        2:02.410 (1:09.243)        3:08.890 (1:06.480)
       4:18.446 (1:09.556)
 12 Rosenkranz, Ben           FR Wash U               4:15.00    4:18.52   1 
           49.631 (49.631)        1:58.384 (1:08.754)        3:10.290 (1:11.906)
       4:18.519 (1:08.230)
 13 Richards, Nate            FR Principia            4:18.24    4:20.50   2 
           54.438 (54.438)        2:05.572 (1:11.135)        3:15.424 (1:09.852)
       4:20.496 (1:05.072)
 14 Streicher, Adam           SO Wash U               4:12.00    4:20.55   1 
           49.154 (49.154)        1:57.060 (1:07.907)        3:08.951 (1:11.891)
       4:20.544 (1:11.594)
 15 Kumar, Arjun              SO Wash U                          4:20.96   3 
           52.161 (52.161)        2:03.263 (1:11.103)        3:15.606 (1:12.343)
       4:20.955 (1:05.350)
 16 Rodriguez, Justin         SR Wash U               4:15.00    4:21.23   1 
           48.828 (48.828)        1:57.802 (1:08.974)        3:10.439 (1:12.638)
       4:21.224 (1:10.786)
 17 Hingson, Ray              SO Greenville           4:19.00    4:21.51   2 
           53.391 (53.391)        2:02.934 (1:09.543)        3:15.023 (1:12.090)
       4:21.508 (1:06.486)
 18 Mulhern, Riley            SR Wheaton              4:20.00    4:22.36   2 
           53.288 (53.288)        2:04.276 (1:10.988)        3:15.974 (1:11.698)
       4:22.351 (1:06.378)
 19 Roush, Brody              FR Wash U               4:18.00    4:22.74   2 
           53.363 (53.363)        2:02.474 (1:09.111)        3:10.168 (1:07.695)
       4:22.735 (1:12.567)
 20 Massot, Graham            FR Wheaton              4:30.00    4:23.45   3 
           52.659 (52.659)        2:03.523 (1:10.864)        3:14.658 (1:11.135)
       4:23.442 (1:08.784)
 21 Tucker, William           SO Wash U                          4:23.65   3 
           52.350 (52.350)        2:03.765 (1:11.415)        3:15.914 (1:12.150)
       4:23.643 (1:07.730)
 22 Witters-Hicks, Shane      FR Principia            4:18.74    4:24.42   2 
           53.892 (53.892)        2:05.902 (1:12.010)        3:17.251 (1:11.350)
       4:24.418 (1:07.167)
 23 Johnson, Paul             SR Wash U               4:24.00    4:25.40   2 
           53.740 (53.740)        2:04.603 (1:10.863)        3:13.991 (1:09.388)
       4:25.395 (1:11.404)
 24 Allyn, Nathan             FR Greenville           4:21.00    4:27.01   2 
           54.062 (54.062)        2:05.747 (1:11.686)        3:17.770 (1:12.023)
       4:27.008 (1:09.239)
 25 Harris, Ethan             SR Wheaton              4:20.00    4:27.08   2 
           54.172 (54.172)        2:04.150 (1:09.978)        3:15.119 (1:10.970)
       4:27.074 (1:11.955)
 26 Wainwright, Dave          JR Wheaton              4:30.00    4:28.47   3 
           52.919 (52.919)        2:04.097 (1:11.178)        3:15.473 (1:11.376)
       4:28.461 (1:12.988)
 27 Witters-Hicks, Kynan      SR Principia            4:18.34    4:29.78   2 
           54.044 (54.044)        2:06.047 (1:12.003)        3:17.791 (1:11.744)
       4:29.774 (1:11.983)
 28 Lindbergh, Kent           JR Wheaton              4:20.00    4:30.71   2 
           53.794 (53.794)        2:03.484 (1:09.691)        3:16.076 (1:12.592)
       4:30.708 (1:14.632)
 29 Ellenberg, Daniel         FR Greenville           4:35.00    4:36.68   3 
           55.222 (55.222)        2:09.254 (1:14.032)        3:24.970 (1:15.716)
       4:36.678 (1:11.708)
 30 Lazechko, Sam             JR Wash U                          4:38.41   3 
           53.522 (53.522)        2:10.491 (1:16.970)        3:26.343 (1:15.852)
       4:38.406 (1:12.063)
 31 Korinek, Gabe             JR Principia            4:40.24    4:39.01   3 
           54.775 (54.775)        2:10.849 (1:16.074)        3:25.746 (1:14.898)
       4:39.003 (1:13.258)
 32 Larsen, Sean              SR Wheaton              4:40.00    4:45.15   3 
           53.122 (53.122)        2:08.515 (1:15.394)        3:26.853 (1:18.338)
       4:45.150 (1:18.298)
 33 Goodsell, Gavin           FR Principia            5:00.24    4:46.81   3 
           55.511 (55.511)        2:12.027 (1:16.516)        3:30.317 (1:18.290)
       4:46.807 (1:16.491)
 34 Larkin, Jimmy             FR Wheaton              4:40.00    4:47.74   3 
           53.299 (53.299)        2:08.297 (1:14.998)        3:27.305 (1:19.008)
       4:47.734 (1:20.430)
 35 Phelps, Chazz             FR Greenville                      4:58.05   3 
           56.346 (56.346)        2:16.369 (1:20.023)        3:40.022 (1:23.654)
       4:58.046 (1:18.024)
 36 Goin, Robert              FR Greenville                      5:01.59   3 
           57.493 (57.493)        2:17.063 (1:19.571)        3:40.407 (1:23.344)
       5:01.583 (1:21.176)
 37 crump, andrew             JR Principia            5:20.24    5:10.87   3 
           58.491 (58.491)        2:23.421 (1:24.930)        3:50.467 (1:27.047)
       5:10.866 (1:20.399)
 38 Stegbauer, Rem            FR Greenville                      5:41.64   3 
           57.167 (57.167)        2:24.707 (1:27.540)        4:04.437 (1:39.730)
       5:41.635 (1:37.199)
 
Event 17  Women 100 M Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ogede, Daisy              FR Wash U                 16.30      15.72   0.1  10   
  2 Dillon, Rosalie           SR Wheaton                15.75      15.75   0.1   8   
  3 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       FR Wash U                 16.00      16.04   0.1   6   
  4 Brunner, Taylor           SR Greenville             16.20      16.05   0.1   4   
  5 Simons, Claire            JR Wash U                            17.50   0.1   2   
  6 Williams, Alyssa          SO Wheaton                           18.14   0.1   1   
  7 Lamb, Ellie               SR Wheaton                           19.50   0.1 
 -- Evans, Tabitha            FR Wheaton                17.00         FS   0.1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 M Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                 16.00      15.65   2.0  10   
  2 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Wash U                 15.76      15.93   2.0   8   
  3 Cole, Tommy               FR Wheaton                16.50      16.04   2.0   6   
  4 Harper, Clayton           SR Principia              16.52      16.25   2.0   4   
  5 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville             15.95      16.39   2.0   2   
  6 Bertram, Sam              FR Wheaton                           16.98   2.0   1   
  7 Harmon, David             JR Wheaton                           17.72   2.0 
 
Event 25  Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mock, Erin                SO Wheaton              1:01.50    1:00.54   1  10   
  2 Holzrichter, Rachel       JR Wheaton              1:01.00    1:00.98   1   8   
  3 Davis, Nkele              SR Wash U               1:01.00    1:01.12   1   6   
  4 Wysocki, Bailey           JR Wheaton              1:05.00    1:02.36   1   4   
  5 Buehler, Rebecca          FR Fontbonne            1:03.54    1:02.42   1   2   
  6 Gilles, Chelsea           FR Greenville                      1:02.52   2   1   
  7 Witcik, Kayla             SR Wheaton              1:03.50    1:02.62   1 
  8 Larson, Lizzy             FR Wheaton              1:05.50    1:05.13   2 
  9 Moore, Ally               JR Wheaton              1:05.50    1:05.25   1 
 10 Northuis, Carin           SR Wheaton              1:05.50    1:06.36   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastburg, Nils            SO Wheaton                50.00      49.50   1  10   
  2 Fitzhugh, James           SO Wash U                 50.61      49.68   1   8   
  3 Townsend, Arthur          SR Wash U                 53.00      50.27   1   6   
  4 Williams, Kyle            SR Wheaton                51.00      50.98   1   4   
  5 Minkus, Derek             SR Wheaton                51.00      51.75   1   2   
  6 Niehaus, Branden          SR Greenville             52.50      52.31   1   1   
  7 Furlong, Connor           SO Wash U                 53.00      53.22   1 
  8 Wennlund, Baxter          FR Wheaton                55.38      54.58   2 
  9 Annen, Nate               FR Wheaton                54.00      55.55   1 
 10 Wold, Brandon             SR Wheaton                56.00      56.00   2 
 11 Hayibor, Michael          FR Greenville             55.10      57.20   2 
 
Event 27  Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sandson, Katie            SR Wash U                 12.96      12.59   0.1  1  10   
  2 Perdue, Gabby             FR Greenville             12.95      12.88   0.1  1   8   
  3 Godar, Liz                SR Wash U                 13.10      13.07   0.1  1   6   
  4 Dittman, Kira             FR Wheaton                13.00      13.09   0.1  1   4   
  5 Henson, Samantha          JR Wheaton                13.35      13.32   1.0  2   2   
  6 Mentzer, Lucy             SR Wheaton                13.35      13.44   1.0  2   1   
  7 Dixon, Molly              SO Principia              13.18      13.47   0.1  1 
  8 Wright, Ariel             JR Greenville             13.45      13.76   1.0  2 
  9 Bailes, Anna              FR Wash U                            14.00   1.0  2 
 10 Pera, Gini                SO Wheaton                13.80      14.14   1.0  2 
 11 Arbitter, Annie           SO Wheaton                13.70      14.26   1.0  2 
 12 Tuyishime, Prisca         FR Wheaton                           14.86   1.0  2 
 13 Carlson, Alaina           JR Principia              15.10      14.87   1.0  2 
 -- Muniania, Josie           SO Greenville             13.00        DNF   0.1  1 
 
Event 28  Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hallwood, James           JR Wash U                 11.10      10.86   0.3  1  10   
  2 Holman, Dmitri            JR Greenville             10.95      10.95   0.3  1   8   
  3 Alaniva, Nick             JR Wash U                 11.10      11.14   0.3  1   6   
  4 Garcia, Josh              SR Greenville             11.10      11.16   0.3  1   4   
  5 Komorowski, Alan          SR Wash U                 11.10      11.27   0.3  1   2   
  6 Jones, Ben                FR Wheaton                           11.72   0.2  2   1   
  7 Stark, Jon                FR Greenville             11.50      11.77   0.3  1 
  8 Benware, Tyler            JR Wheaton                11.50      11.82   0.3  1 
  9 Harper, Clayton           SR Principia              11.98      11.84   0.2  2 
 10 Trieu, Doan               FR Fontbonne                         12.45   0.2  2 
 
Event 29  Women 800 M Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Rachel           FR Wheaton              2:21.91    2:21.36   1  10   
       1:08.691 (1:08.691)        2:21.351 (1:12.660)
  2 Toennies, Ellen           SO Wash U               2:23.00    2:23.18   1   8   
       1:09.168 (1:09.168)        2:23.175 (1:14.007)
  3 Curci, Sarah              FR Wash U               2:31.00    2:25.40   2   6   
       1:10.726 (1:10.726)        2:25.394 (1:14.668)
  4 Knudson, Ashley           FR Wash U               2:19.65    2:27.85   1   4   
       1:08.876 (1:08.876)        2:27.843 (1:18.967)
  5 Barron, Katy              SR Wash U               2:38.00    2:29.20   2   2   
       1:12.634 (1:12.634)        2:29.191 (1:16.558)
  6 Marggraff, Annie          FR Wash U               2:31.00    2:29.67   2   1   
       1:12.877 (1:12.877)        2:29.662 (1:16.786)
  7 Tiffany, Briana           SO Wash U               2:23.00    2:30.67   1 
       1:09.983 (1:09.983)        2:30.668 (1:20.686)
  8 Cleveland, Courtney       SO Wash U               2:23.00    2:31.56   1 
       1:11.744 (1:11.744)        2:31.551 (1:19.807)
  9 Litwiller, Sarah          JR Principia            2:35.24    2:32.01   2 
       1:15.709 (1:15.709)        2:32.009 (1:16.300)
 10 Thomas, Taylor            SO Greenville           2:35.10    2:35.09   2 
       1:13.094 (1:13.094)        2:35.083 (1:21.990)
 11 Blagg, Emily              SO Wash U               2:42.00    2:35.10   3  2:35.091
       1:17.344 (1:17.344)        2:35.091 (1:17.747)
 12 Osborne, Emily            SR Principia            2:35.24    2:35.10   2  2:35.097
       1:16.401 (1:16.401)        2:35.097 (1:18.696)
 13 McKenzie, Dani            SO Principia                       2:35.82   3 
       1:16.347 (1:16.347)        2:35.819 (1:19.472)
 14 Torppey, Taylor           SR Wheaton              2:38.00    2:36.19   2 
       1:15.259 (1:15.259)        2:36.183 (1:20.924)
 15 Brunner, Taylor           SR Greenville           2:37.10    2:40.97   2 
       1:14.770 (1:14.770)        2:40.967 (1:26.198)
 16 Renshaw, Rachel           SO Greenville           2:39.60    2:42.90   3 
       1:24.232 (1:24.232)        2:42.891 (1:18.659)
 17 Brock, Jessica            SR Fontbonne            2:42.84    2:44.65   3 
       1:22.460 (1:22.460)        2:44.644 (1:22.184)
 18 Pelletier, Kyla           SO Principia            2:45.00    2:49.13   3 
       1:23.377 (1:23.377)        2:49.121 (1:25.744)
 19 Pant, Shontee             SO Principia            2:45.24    2:53.78   3 
       1:22.208 (1:22.208)        2:53.780 (1:31.572)
 20 Steckler, Abbie           FR Principia                       3:10.36   3 
       1:34.215 (1:34.215)        3:10.359 (1:36.144)
 -- Kuhs, Molly               FR Wash U               2:31.00        DNF   2 
       1:12.843 (1:12.843)
 
Event 30  Men 800 M Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 rolph, adam               SR Principia            1:55.69    1:56.49   1  10   
        58.169 (58.169)  1:56.481 (58.312)
  2 Sullivan, Michael         FR Wash U               1:58.00    1:56.90   1   8   
        58.257 (58.257)  1:56.891 (58.634)
  3 Henderson, Britt          SO Wash U               2:04.80    1:57.31   2   6   
        59.515 (59.515)  1:57.302 (57.787)
  4 Haffner, Brett            JR Wheaton              2:00.00    1:57.68   1   4   
        58.740 (58.740)  1:57.672 (58.932)
  5 Knautz, Nathan            JR Wheaton              1:58.67    1:58.76   1   2   
           58.553 (58.553)        1:58.752 (1:00.199)
  6 Cashner, Conor            FR Wash U               2:00.00    1:58.99   1   1   
        59.221 (59.221)  1:58.985 (59.764)
  7 O'Malley, Kyle            SR Wash U               2:04.80    1:59.68   2 
        59.952 (59.952)  1:59.675 (59.723)
  8 Fleming, Derrick          SR Principia            1:55.67    2:00.85   1 
           58.540 (58.540)        2:00.845 (1:02.306)
  9 Stephen, Vince            SO Wash U               2:02.00    2:03.05   1 
           58.967 (58.967)        2:03.041 (1:04.075)
 10 Wray, Parker              SO Greenville           2:04.10    2:03.22   2 
       1:00.732 (1:00.732)        2:03.218 (1:02.486)
 11 Sparks, Kevin             SR Wash U               2:04.80    2:03.87   2 
       1:00.931 (1:00.931)        2:03.867 (1:02.936)
 12 Strauss, Will             JR Wash U               2:05.00    2:04.53   2 
       1:00.316 (1:00.316)        2:04.523 (1:04.207)
 13 Qiao, Jimmy               FR Wash U               2:05.00    2:06.11   2 
       1:01.364 (1:01.364)        2:06.106 (1:04.742)
 14 Phipps, Josh              FR Greenville           2:06.30    2:06.80   3 
       1:00.587 (1:00.587)        2:06.793 (1:06.206)
 15 Becker, Ryan              FR Wash U               2:08.00    2:07.13   3 
       1:02.562 (1:02.562)        2:07.121 (1:04.559)
 16 Witters-Hicks, Kynan      SR Principia            2:06.24    2:08.92   3 
       1:04.811 (1:04.811)        2:08.918 (1:04.107)
 17 Witters-Hicks, Shane      FR Principia            2:06.24    2:10.03   3 
       1:05.385 (1:05.385)        2:10.021 (1:04.636)
 18 Huston, Peter             JR Greenville           2:05.90    2:10.65   2 
       1:02.120 (1:02.120)        2:10.642 (1:08.522)
 19 Stocking, Teddy           JR Wheaton              2:10.00    2:11.41   4 
       1:04.307 (1:04.307)        2:11.405 (1:07.098)
 20 Roush, Brody              FR Wash U               2:11.00    2:11.79   4 
       1:03.667 (1:03.667)        2:11.787 (1:08.120)
 21 Richards, Nate            FR Principia            2:06.24    2:12.01   3 
       1:05.158 (1:05.158)        2:12.001 (1:06.843)
 22 Larsen, Sean              SR Wheaton              2:10.00    2:13.42   4 
       1:04.627 (1:04.627)        2:13.411 (1:08.784)
 23 Streicher, Adam           SO Wash U               2:06.00    2:13.44   2 
       1:02.458 (1:02.458)        2:13.434 (1:10.976)
 24 Johnson, Paul             SR Wash U                          2:17.50   4 
       1:05.113 (1:05.113)        2:17.499 (1:12.387)
 25 Goodsell, Gavin           FR Principia            2:08.24    2:19.98   3 
       1:06.267 (1:06.267)        2:19.977 (1:13.710)
 26 Ndekezi, Richard          FR Wheaton              2:23.02    2:20.01   4 
       1:05.807 (1:05.807)        2:20.005 (1:14.198)
 27 Korinek, Gabe             JR Principia            2:20.24    2:23.24   4 
       1:09.010 (1:09.010)        2:23.237 (1:14.227)
 28 crump, andrew             JR Principia            2:23.24    2:33.04   4 
       1:12.243 (1:12.243)        2:33.034 (1:20.791)
 
Event 31  Women 400 M Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Allison          FR Wheaton                         1:09.50   10   
  2 Sunshine, Kerrin          SO Wash U               1:12.00    1:10.70    8   
  3 Cesarz, Alison            SR Wash U               1:07.00    1:10.74    6   
  4 Porter, Lane              SO Wash U               1:10.00    1:13.18    4   
  5 Evans, Tabitha            FR Wheaton                         1:16.38    2   
 
Event 32  Men 400 M Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Tommy               FR Wheaton                58.00      55.98   10   
  2 DeRenzo, Phillip          FR Wash U                 57.00      56.85    8   
  3 Manning, Treyvon          SO Greenville             57.50      58.67    6   
  4 Bertram, Sam              FR Wheaton                59.00      58.83    4   
  5 Harmon, David             JR Wheaton              1:00.00      59.47    2   
  6 Holman, Dmitri            JR Greenville             58.01    1:00.63    1   
  7 Seabaugh, Joseph          FR Greenville           1:02.30    1:03.55  
  8 Briscoe, Tony             JR Greenville           1:02.50    1:08.14  
 
Event 33  Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sandson, Katie            SR Wash U                 26.76      25.82   3.1  1  10   
  2 Ogede, Daisy              FR Wash U                 27.35      26.25   1.9  2   8   
  3 Mock, Erin                SO Wheaton                27.00      26.88   3.1  1   6   
  4 Perdue, Gabby             FR Greenville             26.50      26.89   3.1  1   4   
  5 Dillon, Rosalie           SR Wheaton                27.50      27.07   1.9  2   2   
  6 Davis, Nkele              SR Wash U                 27.10      27.12   3.1  1   1   
  7 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       FR Wash U                 27.30      27.22   3.1  1 
  8 Mentzer, Lucy             SR Wheaton                27.25      27.26   3.1  1 
  9 Henson, Samantha          JR Wheaton                27.75      27.46   1.9  2 
 10 Dixon, Molly              SO Principia              26.79      27.61   3.1  1 
 11 Witcik, Kayla             SR Wheaton                28.25      27.63   1.9  2 
 12 Wysocki, Bailey           JR Wheaton                29.00      27.75   2.2  3 
 13 Buehler, Rebecca          FR Fontbonne              29.52      27.87   2.2  3 
 14 Godar, Liz                SR Wash U                 27.90      28.07   1.9  2 
 15 Wanliss, Ahkianne         SR Wash U                 27.00      28.10   3.1  1 
 16 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Wash U                 28.50      28.21   1.9  2 
 17 Moore, Ally               JR Wheaton                30.00      28.33   2.2  3 
 18 Northuis, Carin           SR Wheaton                29.00      28.73   1.9  2 
 19 Bailes, Anna              FR Wash U                            28.88   2.2  3 
 20 Pera, Gini                SO Wheaton                29.50      29.38   2.2  3 
 21 Carlson, Alaina           JR Principia              31.27      30.24   2.2  3 
 22 Tuyishime, Prisca         FR Wheaton                31.50      31.37   2.2  3 
 
Event 34  Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce               JR Greenville             21.20      21.35   1.1  1  10   
  2 Hallwood, James           JR Wash U                 22.77      21.79   1.1  1   8   
  3 Garcia, Josh              SR Greenville             22.78      22.33   1.1  1   6   
  4 Komorowski, Alan          SR Wash U                 22.70      22.35   1.1  1   4   
  5 Fitzhugh, James           SO Wash U                 23.10      22.49   1.1  1   2   
  6 Eastburg, Nils            SO Wheaton                22.75      22.66   1.1  1   1   
  7 Williams, Kyle            SR Wheaton                23.00      22.73   1.1  1 
  8 Alaniva, Nick             JR Wash U                            22.74   4.5  3 
  9 Elliott, Tim              JR Wash U                 23.60      23.03   3.3  2 
 10 Cole, Brendan             SO Wheaton                23.50      23.37   1.1  1 
 11 Furlong, Connor           SO Wash U                 23.90      23.42   3.3  2 
 12 Minkus, Derek             SR Wheaton                23.50      23.45   3.3  2 
 13 Benware, Tyler            JR Wheaton                23.75      23.64   3.3  2 
 14 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Wash U                 24.00      23.90   3.3  2 
 15 Annen, Nate               FR Wheaton                24.40      24.44   4.5  3 
 16 Trieu, Doan               FR Fontbonne              25.90      24.95   4.5  3 
 17 Stark, Jon                FR Greenville             23.70      25.28   3.3  2 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valadez, Kathleen         SR Wash U              18:45.00   18:52.94   10   
  2 Jagrowski, Rachel         SO Wheaton             19:30.00   19:16.34    8   
  3 Nelson, Parker            FR Wheaton             19:45.00   19:38.09    6   
  4 Banta, Molly              SO Wash U                         19:39.55    4   
  5 Tonner, Alyssa            SR Fontbonne           19:50.00   19:44.16    2   
  6 Bullmore, Abby            JR Wheaton             19:44.96   20:13.49    1   
  7 Walsh, Joselyn            FR Wash U                         20:27.03  
  8 Topazian, Elise           FR Wheaton                        20:58.98  
  9 Brynn, Sydney             SO Wheaton                        21:22.04  
 10 Derrenbacker, Chloe       FR Wheaton                        22:00.17  
 -- Wendling, Mallory         FR Greenville          21:30.00        DNF  
 -- Baker, Rosie              SR Greenville          20:30.00        DNF  
 -- Przybylski, Jessica       JR Greenville          22:00.00        DNF  
 -- Bleisch, Jackie           FR Greenville          22:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterman, James           SR Wheaton             16:00.00   15:46.87   10   
  2 Holle, Alex               SO Wheaton             15:47.92   15:54.11    8   
  3 Smith, Kent               SR Wheaton             15:46.23   15:58.23    6   
  4 Woodcock, Dereck          FR Wheaton             16:00.00   16:04.75    4   
  5 Lannen, Patrick           SR Wheaton             15:59.79   16:15.14    2   
  6 Geiger, Andreas           SO Wheaton             16:30.66   16:17.99    1   
  7 Doty, Josh                FR Wheaton             16:30.00   16:50.28  
  8 Meyer, Philip             JR Wheaton             16:15.00   17:03.01  
 -- Gabel, Ben                FR Greenville          17:10.00        DNF  
 -- Burrell, Jacob            FR Greenville          17:30.00        DNF  
 -- Barber, Ben               JR Greenville          16:45.00        DNF  
 -- Baker, Ross               UN Greenville          16:45.00        DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington University  'A'                        4:00.00    4:12.44   10   
     1) Davis, Nkele SR                 2) Cesarz, Alison SR              
     3) Knudson, Ashley FR              4) Ridderhoff, Rebecca FR         
  2 Washington University  'B'                        4:12.00   x4:20.02  
     1) Porter, Lane SO                 2) Toennies, Ellen SO             
     3) Sunshine, Kerrin SO             4) Tiffany, Briana SO             
  3 Greenville College  'A'                           4:15.00    4:28.90    8   
     1) Brunner, Taylor SR              2) Gilles, Chelsea FR             
     3) Thomas, Taylor SO               4) Renshaw, Rachel SO             
 -- Washington University  'C'                        4:24.00        DNF  
     1) Migotsky, Nicole SO             2) DeNardo, Erin FR               
     3) Ziolkowski, Kylie SR            4)                                
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenville College  'A'                           3:30.00    3:26.87   10   
     1) Niehaus, Branden SR             2) Manning, Treyvon SO            
     3) Gray, Bruce JR                  4) Allyn, Nathan FR               
  2 Washington University  'A'                        3:21.00    3:27.55    8   
     1) Fitzhugh, James SO              2) Elliott, Tim JR                
     3) DeRenzo, Phillip FR             4) Townsend, Arthur SR            
  3 Washington University  'B'                        3:30.00   x3:34.21  
     1) Furlong, Connor SO              2) Cashner, Conor FR              
     3) Henderson, Britt SO             4) O'Malley, Kyle SR              
  4 Greenville College  'B'                           3:30.90   x3:42.16  
     1) Wray, Parker SO                 2) Hayibor, Michael FR            
     3) Hingson, Ray SO                 4) Huston, Peter JR               
  5 Greenville College  'C'                           3:36.00   x3:54.77  
     1) Briscoe, Tony JR                2) Seabaugh, Joseph FR            
     3) Phipps, Josh FR                 4) Goin, Robert FR                
 -- Washington University  'C'                        3:33.00        DNF  
     1)                                 2) Rodriguez, Justin SR           
     3) Tucker, William SO              4)                                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington University      267        2) Wheaton College           156   
    3) Greenville College          87        4) Principia College          38   
    5) Fontbonne University         4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington University      223        2) Wheaton College           150   
    3) Greenville College         129        4) Principia College          48