Licensed to Illinois College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2014 11:24 PM
                    2014 Jim Green Invitational - 2/8/2014                     
                             Bruner Fitness Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 walsh, jon                   Lincoln                4.55m      5.10m   10   
  2 Bollinger, Conrad            Principia Co           4.55m      4.57m    8   
  3 McMahill, Mark               Culver-Stock           4.55m      4.42m    6   
  4 Polyte, Chandler             Illinois Col           4.28m     J4.42m    5   
  5 cabbage, dakota              Lincoln                4.25m      4.28m    4   
  6 Olsen, Mitchel               Greenville C           3.85m      3.83m    3   
  7 LaPointe, Matthew            Truman State           4.40m      3.20m    1.50
  7 garza, mike                  Lincoln                3.20m      3.20m    1.50
 -- Homan, Nicholas              Central Meth           4.55m         NH  
 -- Goodsell, Gavin              Principia Co                         NH  
 -- Smith, Kiefer                Unattached             4.75m     X4.57m  
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Rachel              Illinois Col           3.25m      3.05m   10   
  2 Stark, Laura                 Truman State           3.35m      2.90m    8   
  3 Sturgeon, Jennifer           Hannibal LaG           3.35m     J2.90m    6   
  4 Kenndey, Katie               Maryville Un           2.66m     J2.90m    5   
  5 Beck, Erica                  Truman State           2.60m      2.59m    3.50
  5 Mense, Lauren                Illinois Col           2.85m      2.59m    3.50
  7 Huhn, Katelyn                Stl C. of Ph           2.35m      2.44m    2   
 -- Boyle, Brittany              Culver-Stock           2.28m         NH  
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hill, demonte                Lincoln                6.84m      6.81m   10   
  2 Harris, Caleb                Illinois Col           6.41m      6.55m    8   
  3 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville C           6.17m      6.49m    6   
  4 neal, tavion                 Lincoln                6.27m      6.41m    5   
  5 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville C           6.10m      6.37m    4   
  6 Pankey, Brian                Stl C. of Ph           6.28m      6.35m    3   
  7 Williams, Riley              Truman State           6.50m      6.32m    2   
  8 jackson, james               Lincoln                6.09m      6.14m    1   
  9 Williams, Bobby              Greenville C           6.18m      5.90m  
 10 McNamara, Jacob              Illinois Col           5.86m      5.88m  
 11 Young, Tyler                 Illinois Col           6.02m      5.77m  
 12 McCrite, Alex                Unattached             7.00m      5.58m  
 13 Swider-Rogers, Jake          Knox College           5.50m      5.46m  
 14 Robertson, Jordan            Stl C. of Ph           5.75m      5.36m  
 15 Reading, Sam                 Knox College           5.52m      5.24m  
 -- Johnson, Brian               Unattached             6.80m     X6.27m  
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State           5.17m      5.37m   10   
  2 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un           5.00m      5.04m    8   
  3 Keene, Beth                  Truman State           5.01m      4.97m    6   
  4 Norville, Tamar              Illinois Col           4.55m      4.92m    5   
  5 bailey, raven                Lincoln                4.00m      4.82m    4   
  6 Livengood, Kathryn           Truman State           4.71m      4.63m    3   
  7 prewitt-tuff, aysia          Lincoln                4.86m      4.56m    2   
  8 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville Un           4.80m     J4.56m    1   
  9 Boyle, Brittany              Culver-Stock           4.71m      4.44m  
 10 Carrell, Kayla               Illinois Col                      4.33m  
 11 Smethers, Kirsten            Maryville Un           4.44m      4.20m  
 12 Erikson, Danielle            Knox College           4.05m      4.11m  
 13 Hanks, Christy               Stl C. of Ph           4.10m      4.02m  
 -- Wallace, Jacquel             Stl C. of Ph                       FOUL  
 
Event 5  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 neal, tavion                 Lincoln               13.91m     13.31m   10   
  2 Harris, Caleb                Illinois Col          12.68m     13.19m    8   
  3 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville C          13.30m     12.83m    6   
  4 Williams, Riley              Truman State          12.75m     12.39m    5   
  5 Williams, Bobby              Greenville C          12.48m     12.05m    4   
  6 Wainwright, Zach             Stl C. of Ph                     12.03m    3   
  7 Elston, Don                  Illinois Col          11.20m     11.47m    2   
 -- Garwood, Deion               unattached            14.36m       FOUL  
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keene, Beth                  Truman State          10.94m     10.63m   10   
  2 Livengood, Kathryn           Truman State          10.66m     10.27m    8   
  3 Norville, Tamar              Illinois Col          10.10m     10.26m    6   
  4 pierce, veronica             Lincoln               10.50m     10.07m    5   
  5 Murphy, Erin                 armory                 9.50m     10.01m    4   
  6 Carrell, Kayla               Illinois Col           8.76m      9.52m    3   
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State           1.60m      1.63m   10   
  2 Rountree, Tess               Principia Co           1.65m      1.57m    8   
  3 Sinclair, Stacey             Illinois Col           1.55m     J1.57m    6   
  4 Ruffner, Sierah              Greenville C           1.53m     J1.57m    5   
  5 Cornett, Sydney              Truman State           1.60m     J1.57m    4   
  6 Vos, Lauren                  Illinois Col           1.50m      1.52m    3   
  7 Baudendistel, Sidney         Truman State           1.55m      1.47m    1.50
  7 Neubauer, Holly              Truman State           1.55m      1.47m    1.50
  9 fizer, latasha               Lincoln                1.50m     J1.47m  
 10 Klott, Jodi                  Maryville Un           1.46m      1.32m  
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 walsh, jon                   Lincoln                1.90m      1.92m   10   
  2 Holmer, Logan                Culver-Stock           2.02m     J1.92m    8   
  3 Farmer, David                Illinois Col           1.82m      1.82m    6   
 -- Saunders, Devin              Maryville Un           1.59m         NH  
 -- Wilburn, Richard             Greenville C                         NH  
 -- McCrite, Alex                Unattached             2.00m     X1.92m  
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               Truman State          14.86m     14.16m   10   
  2 Viehmann, John               Truman State          12.90m     13.95m    8   
  3 Lenihan, James               Knox College          13.42m     13.63m    6   
  4 Johnson, Drennan             Truman State          13.83m     13.36m    5   
  5 Chenoweth, Weston            Knox College          14.18m     13.34m    4   
  6 Nance, Kyle                  Illinois Col          13.40m     13.09m    3   
  7 Roller, John                 Illinois Col          12.66m     12.84m    2   
  8 Robertson, Jordan            Stl C. of Ph          13.04m     12.68m    1   
  9 DeMott, Mason                Culver-Stock          12.84m     12.66m  
 10 Elston, Don                  Illinois Col          12.15m     12.34m  
 10 McGlauchlen, Brennan         Knox College          13.18m     12.34m  
 12 Compton, Devin               Knox College          12.76m     12.12m  
 13 Owens, Calvin                Greenville C          12.20m     12.07m  
 14 Simmons, Dilan               Central Meth          14.79m     12.05m  
 15 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col          12.36m     12.04m  
 16 grahm, denzel                Lincoln               12.44m     12.02m  
 16 Stokes, DaSean               Central Meth          12.21m     12.02m  
 18 Kukal, Jordan                Central Meth          13.78m     11.96m  
 18 Johnson, Dajuan              Greenville C          13.00m     11.96m  
 20 Cross, Alexander             Truman State          13.04m     11.63m  
 21 Washington, Clinton          Stl C. of Ph          11.33m     11.50m  
 22 tate, tito                   Lincoln               11.94m     11.40m  
 22 Laster, Noah                 Webster Univ          11.75m     11.40m  
 24 Worrell, Tim                 Knox College          12.00m     11.36m  
 25 ramirez, saul                Lincoln               11.10m     11.20m  
 26 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col          11.05m     10.91m  
 27 Stevens, Marshall            Culver-Stock          11.24m     10.88m  
 28 Burgess, Ryan                Greenville C          10.90m     10.46m  
 29 Devore, Phil                 Stl C. of Ph          10.65m     10.33m  
 30 Rybak, Jamison               Principia Co                      9.67m  
 31 Patel, Kishan                Stl C. of Ph           9.84m      9.43m  
 32 Gideon, Cory                 Central Meth                      9.37m  
 33 Bowers, Dillon               Maryville Un           8.10m      8.20m  
 34 Talarcek, Greg               Stl C. of Ph                      8.08m  
 35 Barlow, Jeffrey              Webster Univ          10.05m      7.95m  
 36 Callahan, Aaron              Maryville Un           7.00m      7.03m  
 -- Stokes, Darnez               Greenville C          12.90m       FOUL  
 -- Ruffin, La'Roy               Greenville C          11.39m       FOUL  
 -- Semanisin, Greg              Unattched             15.00m    X15.83m  
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katzer, Jessica              Truman State          13.22m     12.97m   10   
  2 Hager, Alicia                Maryville Un          11.19m     11.79m    8   
  3 Benson, Madison              Illinois Col          11.13m     11.67m    6   
  4 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia Co          12.00m     11.53m    5   
  5 Norris, Colette              Illinois Col           9.94m     10.94m    4   
  6 Buchanan, Mattie             Hannibal LaG          10.71m     10.90m    3   
  7 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          10.37m     10.87m    2   
  8 Duffy, Taylor                Illinois Col          10.71m     10.82m    1   
  9 Arnett, Marie                Truman State          11.13m     10.58m  
 10 Kirkwood, Haylie             Illinois Col          10.08m     10.09m  
 11 McClain, Lauren              Webster Univ          10.95m      9.85m  
 12 Arbo, Maria                  Hannibal LaG           9.75m      9.80m  
 13 Willis, Taylor               Greenville C          10.13m      9.77m  
 14 Bridgeforth, Nicolette       Knox College           9.00m      9.35m  
 15 warren, kristin              Lincoln                9.28m      9.30m  
 16 Franco, Stephanie            Greenville C           9.40m      9.22m  
 16 Critten, Karina              Truman State           9.53m      9.22m  
 18 Edmondson, Chelsea           Culver-Stock          10.26m      9.06m  
 19 Larson, Rebecca              Stl C. of Ph           8.32m      8.55m  
 20 Emerson, Cassie              Maryville Un           8.34m      8.51m  
 20 Wallace, Derinn              Knox College           9.00m      8.51m  
 22 Emuze, Tare                  armory                 8.80m      8.47m  
 23 Smethers, Kirsten            Maryville Un           9.00m      8.08m  
 24 Fritts, Jessica              Knox College           8.00m      7.98m  
 25 Chew, Bethany                Stl C. of Ph           7.41m      7.87m  
 26 hodge, martina               Lincoln                8.57m      7.65m  
 27 londos, becky                Lincoln                7.26m      6.96m  
 28 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville Un           6.00m      6.25m  
 
Event 11  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville C          18.05m     18.26m   10   
  2 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville C          14.40m     14.69m    8   
  3 DeMott, Mason                Culver-Stock          14.58m     14.13m    6   
  4 Washington, Clinton          Stl C. of Ph          13.10m     13.70m    5   
  5 Viehmann, John               Truman State          14.00m     13.35m    4   
  6 Summers, Bill                8th street t          13.55m     13.27m    3   
  7 grahm, denzel                Lincoln               13.71m     12.99m    2   
  8 Breyley, Evan                Illinois Col          12.40m     12.82m    1   
  9 Cross, Alexander             Truman State          13.00m     12.56m  
 10 Chenoweth, Weston            Knox College          12.14m     12.31m  
 11 Roller, John                 Illinois Col          11.21m     12.30m  
 12 Johnson, Drennan             Truman State          13.09m     12.22m  
 13 Compton, Devin               Knox College          13.42m     12.19m  
 14 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville C          11.00m     12.18m  
 15 Worrell, Tim                 Knox College          11.80m     11.87m  
 16 McBride, Johnathan           Culver-Stock          12.08m     11.71m  
 17 Atteberry, Dusty             Greenville C          12.10m     11.44m  
 18 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col          12.17m     10.59m  
 19 Nance, Kyle                  Illinois Col          10.00m     10.33m  
 20 Lenihan, James               Knox College          11.22m     10.17m  
 21 tate, tito                   Lincoln               11.80m     10.13m  
 22 Stevens, Marshall            Culver-Stock           9.33m     10.06m  
 23 Burgess, Ryan                Greenville C          10.50m      9.70m  
 24 Patel, Kishan                Stl C. of Ph                      9.48m  
 25 Fraker, Luke                 Greenville C          10.50m      9.42m  
 26 Richardson, Kasey            Greenville C           9.99m      7.68m  
 -- Smith, Matthew               Truman State          15.01m       FOUL  
 -- McGlauchlen, Brennan         Knox College          12.54m       FOUL  
 -- ramirez, saul                Lincoln               11.12m       FOUL  
 
Event 12  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville C          15.87m     15.33m   10   
  2 Potthast, Ali                Greenville C          12.95m     13.38m    8   
  3 Katzer, Jessica              Truman State          13.36m     13.27m    6   
  4 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia Co          13.61m     13.19m    5   
  5 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          13.63m     12.84m    4   
  6 Arnett, Marie                Truman State          13.01m     12.73m    3   
  7 Rollet, Alexandria (Lexi     Truman State           9.49m     12.21m    2   
  8 Critten, Karina              Truman State          10.85m     11.14m    1   
  9 Bridgeforth, Nicolette       Knox College          11.07m     10.91m  
 10 Willis, Taylor               Greenville C          10.50m      9.78m  
 11 warren, kristin              Lincoln                8.81m      9.77m  
 12 Wallace, Derinn              Knox College           7.25m      9.52m  
 13 hodge, martina               Lincoln                9.56m      9.18m  
 14 Kirkwood, Haylie             Illinois Col           8.65m      9.00m  
 15 Benson, Madison              Illinois Col           9.22m      8.81m  
 16 Franco, Stephanie            Greenville C                      8.36m  
 17 Larson, Rebecca              Stl C. of Ph                      8.15m  
 18 Fritts, Jessica              Knox College           8.55m      7.64m  
 19 Norris, Colette              Illinois Col           7.94m      7.46m  
 -- Tyner, Alee                  Central Meth          13.75m       FOUL  
 -- Edmondson, Chelsea           Culver-Stock          10.16m       FOUL  
 -- Haley, Mallory               Central Meth          11.31m       FOUL  
 -- McClain, Lauren              Webster Univ                       FOUL  
 -- Greer, Briana                Central Meth          14.06m       FOUL  
 -- tookes, edraniel             Lincoln                8.65m       FOUL  
 -- Wheelock, Ruthie             Culver-Stock           8.82m       FOUL  
 -- Duffy, Taylor                Illinois Col          12.63m       FOUL  
 -- Thompson-Vargas, Briana      Stl C. of Ph                       FOUL  
 -- Chew, Bethany                Stl C. of Ph                       FOUL  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Courtney           Hastings Col                   16:56.49   10   
  2 Fiala, Paxton                Hastings Col                   16:59.57    8   
  3 Loeffler, Kaitlyn            Central Meth        16:44.00   17:29.40    6   
  4 Lagerhausen, Ellerie         Ashford Univ                   18:25.24    5   
  5 Benedict, Lindsy             Stl C. of Ph                   20:42.05    4   
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutcherson, Doug             Central Meth        15:51.00   14:46.60   10   
  2 Baird, Will                  Hastings Col                   14:51.00    8   
  3 Horton, Nick                 Hastings Col                   15:11.84    6   
 -- Stroupe, Patrick             Unattached          15:00.01  X12:09.52  
 -- Veenstra, James              Unattached                    X21:21.72  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Elizabeth             Knox College        20:00.00   19:52.09   10   
  2 Schmittzehe, Ashley          Maryville Un        19:55.00   19:57.89    8   
  3 Kiblinger, Elizabeth         Maryville Un        19:55.00   19:58.19    6   
  4 Bueckendorf, Grace           Truman State        20:36.65   20:49.29    5   
  5 Lappe, Amanda                Maryville Un        20:50.60   20:55.21    4   
  6 Knauf, Victoria              armory              21:00.00   22:29.96    3   
  7 Parcells, Kayci              Truman State        21:20.72   22:59.29    2   
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deeken, Kyle                 Maryville Un        15:30.00   15:23.71   10   
  2 Zeller, Joe                  armory              16:30.00   16:04.95    8   
  3 Boyle, Zach                  Maryville Un        16:20.00   16:11.04    6   
  4 Allen, Anthony               Maryville Un        16:20.00   16:15.26    5   
  5 Birkel, Matt                 armory              16:30.00   16:15.82    4   
  6 Pace, Troy                   Hannibal LaG        16:21.00   16:26.43    3   
  7 Sukiennik, Adam              armory              16:30.00   16:30.40    2   
  8 Barber, Ben                  Greenville C        16:58.00   16:46.41    1   
  9 davis, john                  Lincoln             16:25.50   16:46.96  
 10 Wheeler, Noah                Hannibal LaG        16:45.00   16:52.83  
 11 Matters, Austin              Hannibal LaG        16:45.00   16:58.26  
 12 Palmer, Micah                Truman State        16:44.89   17:00.86  
 13 Lenth, Mesfin                Illinois Col                   17:30.81  
 14 Brockhouse, Tyler            Hannibal LaG        16:45.00   17:35.35  
 15 Baker, Ross                  Unattached          16:45.00   17:46.85  
 16 Enz, Adam                    Illinois Col                   17:56.32  
 17 Pan, Yang                    Stl C. of Ph        17:30.00   18:11.69  
 18 Caputo, Taylor               Illinois Col                   18:20.83  
 -- Marsh, Noah                  Greenville C        18:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            9.30       9.22q  2 
  2 Dinyer, Taylor               Truman State            9.16       9.27q  1 
  3 fizer, latasha               Lincoln                10.51       9.59q  2 
  4 Turner, Chinyere             Maryville Un           10.05      10.00q  2 
  5 May, Ashlyn                  Culver-Stock           10.52      10.29q  2 
  6 hodge, martina               Lincoln                10.55      10.75q  1 
  7 Ralph, Abby                  armory                 10.00      10.92q  2 
  8 Strauch, Breeanna            Quincy Unive           10.29      11.30q  1 
  9 Goshen, Jaulle               Illinois Col                      11.72   1 
 10 Smethers, Kirsten            Maryville Un           10.75      12.10   2 
 11 pierce, veronica             Lincoln                10.56      13.04   1 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            9.22       9.03   10   
  2 Dinyer, Taylor               Truman State            9.27       9.05    8   
  3 Turner, Chinyere             Maryville Un           10.00      10.03    6   
  4 May, Ashlyn                  Culver-Stock           10.29      10.20    5   
  5 hodge, martina               Lincoln                10.75      10.66    4   
  6 fizer, latasha               Lincoln                 9.59      10.71    3   
  7 Strauch, Breeanna            Quincy Unive           11.30      11.15    2   
  8 Ralph, Abby                  armory                 10.92      11.26    1   
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 anderson, jon                Lincoln                 8.50       8.71q  2 
  1 holmes, payton               Lincoln                 8.55       8.71q  3 
  3 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville C            9.04       8.78q  3 
  4 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville C            9.03       8.81q  2 
  5 Boyd, Jared                  Truman State            8.80       8.82q  2 
  6 Piper, John                  Illinois Col            8.95       8.87q  1 
  7 Harper, Clayton              Principia Co            9.28       9.03q  1 
  8 Clark, Spenser               Central Meth            9.25       9.26q  2 
  9 Miggins, Allen               Illinois Col            9.58       9.32   2 
 10 Saunders, Devin              Maryville Un            9.44       9.49   1 
 11 Gray, Johnny                 Maryville Un            9.77       9.82   3 
 12 Wainwright, Zach             Stl C. of Ph                      10.02   1 
 13 yeater, cameron              Lincoln                 9.89      10.36   3 
 14 Swider-Rogers, Jake          Knox College           11.71      10.76   2 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Piper, John                  Illinois Col            8.87       8.40   10   
  2 anderson, jon                Lincoln                 8.71       8.66    8   
  3 Boyd, Jared                  Truman State            8.82       8.68    6   
  4 holmes, payton               Lincoln                 8.71       8.68    5   
  5 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville C            8.78       9.13    4   
  6 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville C            8.81       9.16    3   
  7 Harper, Clayton              Principia Co            9.03      14.70    2   
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 cobb, kaliyah                Lincoln                 8.08       8.03q  3 
  2 Howard, Jenny                Webster Univ            7.97       8.09q  1 
  3 Campbell, Brittni            Truman State            8.03       8.11q  2 
  4 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville C            8.19       8.16q  4 
  5 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un            8.44       8.38q  1 
  6 wallace, darshay             Lincoln                 8.40       8.44q  2 
  6 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville C            8.30       8.44q  4 
  6 Murphy, Erin                 armory                  8.45       8.44q  3 
  9 Muniania, Josie              Greenville C            8.31       8.45   3 
 10 Wright, Ariel                Greenville C            8.45       8.46   1 
 11 McIntyre, Kristin            Webster Univ            8.52       8.52   4 
 12 bailey, raven                Lincoln                 8.60       8.53   2 
 13 Dixon, Molly                 Principia Co            8.50       8.54   4 
 14 Jonen, Lauren                armory                  8.45       8.55   2 
 15 cross, janell                Lincoln                 8.63       8.66   1 
 16 Erikson, Danielle            Knox College            8.81       8.75   2 
 17 buliox, teandria             Lincoln                 8.55       8.79   3 
 18 Hanks, Christy               Stl C. of Ph            8.99       8.95   4 
 19 humes, tatenisha             Lincoln                 8.89       9.14   3 
 20 Le, Ngan                     Knox College           10.00      10.68   1 
 21 Wallace, Jacquel             Stl C. of Ph           11.12      10.91   2 
 22 batie, tanna                 Lincoln                10.93      11.00   1 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 cobb, kaliyah                Lincoln                 8.03       7.98   10   
  2 Howard, Jenny                Webster Univ            8.09       7.98    8   
  3 Campbell, Brittni            Truman State            8.11       8.01    6   
  4 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville C            8.16       8.13    5   
  5 Murphy, Erin                 armory                  8.44       8.38    4   
  6 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un            8.38       8.39    3   
  7 wallace, darshay             Lincoln                 8.44       8.53    2   
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C            6.80       6.99q  1 
  2 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville C            6.95       7.03q  3 
  2 bratton, reggie              Lincoln                 6.99       7.03q  4 
  4 garza, mike                  Lincoln                 7.14       7.07q  3 
  4 Hardawy, Quenten             armory                  7.13       7.07q  4 
  6 Anderson, Nicholas           Truman State            7.04       7.08q  6 
  6 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C            7.10       7.08q  5 
  8 St Hill, Ryan                Greenville C            7.06       7.09q  6 
  9 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville C            7.06       7.16   7 
 10 pryor, dontae                Lincoln                 7.18       7.19   2 
 11 Daverne, Jeff                Quincy Unive            7.22       7.22   1 
 12 Lunsford, Reed               Culver-Stock            7.27       7.24   7 
 13 Prewitt, Logan               Culver-Stock            7.22       7.25   2 
 14 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack     Webster Univ            7.27       7.28   7 
 15 cardenas, jesse              Lincoln                 7.31       7.33   5 
 15 Marshall, Avion              Illinois Col            7.31       7.33   6 
 17 McNamara, Jacob              Illinois Col            7.33       7.34   2 
 17 Roberts, Jayme               armory                  7.45       7.34   5 
 19 jackson, james               Lincoln                 7.32       7.35   4 
 20 Spears, Leon                 Quincy Unive            7.22       7.40   3 
 21 allen, corey                 Lincoln                 7.32       7.46   3 
 22 Wilson, Zach                 Culver-Stock            7.42       7.47   4 
 23 Harper, Clayton              Principia Co            7.60       7.52   7 
 24 Thompson, Michael            Maryville Un            7.40       7.53   3 
 25 Stark, Jon                   Greenville C            7.24       7.54   5 
 26 Foehrer, George              Webster Univ            7.63       7.55   6 
 27 Kreiser, Mike                armory                  7.45       7.56   6 
 28 Reading, Sam                 Knox College            7.64       7.59   5 
 29 Moore, Anthony               Greenville C            7.26       7.66   6 
 30 Gilsinger, Luke              Maryville Un            7.70       7.67   4 
 31 Taylor, Ryan                 Maryville Un            7.75       7.68   3 
 32 Orf, Jonathan                Stl C. of Ph                       7.89   3 
 32 Gaines, Joe                  Unattached                         7.89   5 
 34 Cowdin, Steven               Stl C. of Ph                       7.92   4 
 35 Elston, Don                  Illinois Col            7.99       8.00   1 
 36 Alizada, Hamad               Knox College            7.80       8.08   2 
 36 Goodsell, Gavin              Principia Co            8.24       8.08   2 
 38 Biesterfeldt, Curtis         Principia Co                       9.48   6 
 -- Johnson, Brian               Unattached              7.20         FS   1 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C            6.99       6.86   10   
  2 bratton, reggie              Lincoln                 7.03       6.99    8   
  3 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville C            7.03       7.01    6   
  4 Anderson, Nicholas           Truman State            7.08       7.01    5   
  5 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C            7.08       7.07    4   
  6 garza, mike                  Lincoln                 7.07       7.09    3   
  7 Hardawy, Quenten             armory                  7.07       7.10    2   
  8 St Hill, Ryan                Greenville C            7.09       7.14    1   
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                 1:50.19    1:48.31   1  10   
  2 Greenville College  'A'                           1:52.50    1:49.53   1   8   
  3 armory  'A'                                       1:53.00    1:53.41   1   6   
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:54.66   1   5   
  5 Illinois College  'A'                             1:52.21    1:54.73   1   4   
  6 Maryville University  'A'                         1:54.40    1:56.20   2   3   
  7 Stl C. of Pharmacy  'A'                           2:00.00    2:04.82   2   2   
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenville College  'A'                           1:31.50    1:30.64   1  10   
  2 armory  'A'                                       1:33.50    1:32.40   1   8   
  3 Truman State  'A'                                 1:34.89    1:33.17   1   6   
  4 Culver-Stockton Coll  'A'                         1:33.88    1:34.04   1   5   
  5 Culver-Stockton Coll  'B'                         1:34.63    1:35.86   1   4   
  6 Lincoln  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:38.53   2   3   
  7 Stl C. of Pharmacy  'A'                           1:41.63    1:40.33   2   2   
  8 Maryville University  'A'                         1:40.60    1:40.90   2   1   
  9 Knox College  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:40.95   2 
 -- Illinois College  'A'                             1:32.63         FS   1 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal LaG         5:09.34    5:17.20   10   
  2 Tarantino, Laura             Truman State         5:24.97    5:17.90    8   
  3 Litwiller, Sarah             Principia Co         5:20.00    5:17.97    6   
  4 demogerontas, tina           Lincoln              5:35.50    5:22.14    5   
  5 Hirsch, Katie                Truman State         5:24.11    5:22.77    4   
  6 Burditt, Emma                Truman State         5:32.99    5:27.38    3   
  7 Egan, Lindsey                Truman State         5:44.21    5:32.87    2   
  8 Pollmann, Sarah              Stl C. of Ph         5:35.00    5:32.96    1   
  9 Osborne, Emily               Principia Co         5:28.00    5:35.90  
 10 Hoover, Lauren               Webster Univ         5:42.00    5:41.63  
 11 Martin, Valerie              Webster Univ         5:42.00    5:41.94  
 12 Works, Molly                 Greenville C         5:50.00    5:43.97  
 13 Cloonan, Kaitlin             Truman State         5:49.54    5:44.86  
 14 Barger, Skyler               Culver-Stock         5:41.49    5:45.10  
 15 Cloonan, Madeline            Truman State         5:40.37    5:47.15  
 16 Wiegmann, Kari               Maryville Un         5:53.33    5:47.55  
 17 Baker, Rosie                 Greenville C         5:59.00    5:48.48  
 18 Gorrell, Teresa              Quincy Unive         6:01.00    5:53.04  
 19 Campbell, Courtney           Hastings Col         5:55.00    5:54.25  
 20 Pelletier, Kyla              Principia Co         5:55.00    5:55.16  
 21 Powers, Alivia               Greenville C         5:55.00    5:55.19  
 22 Hartnett, Dani               Maryville Un         6:05.00    5:56.13  
 23 Patel, Janki                 Stl C. of Ph         6:11.00    5:56.79  
 24 Pant, Shontee                Principia Co         6:05.00    5:59.88  
 25 Neubauer, Grace              Knox College         5:55.00    6:02.18  
 26 Gajda, Kalina                armory               6:30.00    6:03.69  
 27 Morgan, Lindsey              Knox College         6:10.00    6:09.32  
 28 Huck, Rachael                Maryville Un         6:10.00    6:10.74  
 29 Bleisch, Jackie              Greenville C         6:02.00    6:20.14  
 30 Steele, Laura                Webster Univ         6:15.00    6:23.68  
 31 Beach, Lindsay               Culver-Stock         6:28.29    6:24.33  
 32 Cody, Yael                   Knox College         6:10.00    6:32.16  
 33 Weichman, Emily              Stl C. of Ph         6:53.56    6:41.61  
 34 Flowers, Ceara               Culver-Stock         6:45.00    6:42.19  
 35 Mendelson, Lindsey           armory               6:30.00    6:44.64  
 36 Hundsdorfer, Jamie           Stl C. of Ph                    6:45.99  
 37 gordley, kalina              Lincoln              7:42.50    6:53.32  
 38 Peikert, Jenny               Culver-Stock         6:45.00    8:28.42  
 39 Klein, Shannon               Knox College         8:50.00    8:39.31  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mangelsdorf, Wylie           Principia Co         4:18.00    4:13.40   10   
  2 Lambus, David                Webster Univ         4:28.00    4:29.26    8   
  3 Fleming, Derrick             Principia Co         4:28.00    4:29.46    6   
  4 Hart, Brad                   Truman State         4:33.98    4:29.88    5   
  5 Sheets, Andrew               Truman State         4:32.01    4:30.57    4   
  6 Whitmore, Taylor             Hannibal LaG         4:27.45    4:31.30    3   
  7 Zuniga, Joe                  Maryville Un         4:33.00    4:31.62    2   
  8 Gallup, Samuel               Truman State         4:44.97    4:39.09    1   
  9 Richards, Nate               Principia Co         4:42.00    4:40.15  
 10 Pavey, Brice                 Truman State         4:44.31    4:41.74  
 11 Daw, Andrew                  Hannibal LaG         4:40.15    4:44.45  
 12 Witters-Hicks, Shane         Principia Co         4:43.00    4:44.74  
 13 Moreno, Gabe                 Knox College         4:40.00    4:45.95  
 14 Williams, Josh               Illinois Col         4:40.00    4:46.83  
 15 Lidy, James                  Stl C. of Ph         4:40.00    4:47.33  
 16 Cobert, Adam                 armory               4:45.00    4:47.83  
 17 McKinley, Josh               Maryville Un         4:31.00    4:48.93  
 18 Jeffries, Ethan              Webster Univ         4:26.00    4:49.02  
 19 Baird, Will                  Hastings Col         4:45.00    4:51.58  
 20 Cole, Brian                  Knox College         4:55.00    4:51.89  
 21 Tvrdy, Josh                  Knox College         4:45.00    4:54.20  
 22 Boyle, Zach                  Maryville Un         4:36.00    4:54.29  
 23 Jaeger, Fred                 Stl C. of Ph         5:11.00    4:57.14  
 24 Crotteau, Mike               Quincy Unive         4:51.00    4:57.26  
 25 Whitehead, Charles           Webster Univ         4:36.00    4:58.89  
 26 Jaeger, Peter                Stl C. of Ph         4:50.00    4:59.00  
 27 Gabel, Ben                   Greenville C         5:03.00    5:00.47  
 28 Fletcher, Greg               Webster Univ         4:50.00    5:01.94  
 29 korinek, gabe                Principia Co         5:05.00    5:03.89  
 30 Gilmore, Joseph              Knox College         4:55.00    5:04.24  
 31 Hibbert, Rory                Quincy Unive         4:50.00    5:05.08  
 32 Burrell, Jacob               Greenville C         5:08.00    5:05.25  
 33 Goto, Hisanori               Knox College         4:55.00    5:05.59  
 34 Horton, Nick                 Hastings Col         4:55.00    5:06.88  
 35 Couch, Nick                  Quincy Unive         4:49.00    5:07.86  
 36 Blackley, Shane              Illinois Col         5:10.00    5:11.90  
 37 Seabaugh, Joseph             Greenville C         5:18.00    5:13.95  
 38 steward, chris               Lincoln              4:57.50    5:20.45  
 39 Marcuson, Jerrett            Stl C. of Ph         5:11.00    5:26.79  
 40 Crump, Andrew                Principia Co         5:40.00    5:31.21  
 41 Moore, Casey                 Stl C. of Ph         5:25.00    5:38.30  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville C         1:01.10    1:00.87   1  10   
  2 Kueny, Nora                  Truman State         1:01.47    1:00.90   1   8   
  3 Neville, Nicole              Truman State         1:01.83    1:01.82   1   6   
  4 fizer, latasha               Lincoln                59.89    1:02.07   1   5   
  5 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un         1:03.22    1:03.66   1   4   
  6 Demczak, Morgan              Hannibal LaG         1:03.15    1:03.66   1   3   
  7 Fiala, Paxton                Hastings Col         1:05.00    1:05.48   2   2   
  8 Romero, Florencia            armory               1:08.00    1:08.52   2   1   
  9 Tallcott, Rebekah            Illinois Col         1:08.50    1:11.58   2 
 10 Rosen, Emily                 Knox College         1:15.00    1:14.96   2 
 11 Adams, Miranda               Knox College         1:15.00    1:18.42   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Yesica            Knox College         1:15.00    1:19.67   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 holiday, jalen               Lincoln                50.53      51.24   1  10   
  2 hill, demonte                Lincoln                51.05      51.80   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Zachary              Truman State           52.82      52.24   2   6   
  4 Hibbert, Eli                 Quincy Unive           52.80      52.32   2   5   
  5 Huff, Jonathan               Hannibal LaG           50.92      52.33   1   4   
  6 Bryant, Jairus               Truman State           52.98      52.34   3   3   
  7 Sanchez, Adrian              Culver-Stock           52.40      53.02   2   2   
  8 Manning, Treyvon             Greenville C           52.90      53.11   2   1   
  9 Niehaus, Branden             Greenville C           52.91      53.36   3 
 10 perry, isaiah                Lincoln                50.52      53.90   1 
 11 Gonzales, Trevor             Truman State           54.11      53.97   4 
 12 Farmer, David                Illinois Col           53.31      54.27   3 
 13 Harris, Kyle                 Culver-Stock           54.00      54.32   4 
 14 Fuqua, Justin                Culver-Stock           53.00      54.71   3 
 15 Cholewa, Andrew              armory                 54.00      54.75   4 
 16 Wainwright, Zach             Stl C. of Ph           55.00      55.49   5 
 17 Foehrer, George              Webster Univ           54.83      55.70   5 
 18 Taylor, Ryan                 Maryville Un           54.77      55.80   4 
 19 Miggins, Allen               Illinois Col           56.25      55.84   5 
 20 Barber, Beau                 armory                 55.00      56.28   5 
 21 Mason, Reagan                Quincy Unive           55.00      56.39   5 
 22 Howard, Dylan                Illinois Col           56.55      56.51   6 
 23 Burton, Tony                 Quincy Unive           54.80      56.78   5 
 24 Marshall, Jeremy             Culver-Stock           57.00      57.02   6 
 25 Orf, Jonathan                Stl C. of Ph                      59.48   6 
 26 Briggs, Kolby                Illinois Col           56.75    1:00.20   6 
 27 Cowdin, Steven               Stl C. of Ph                    1:01.88   6 
 -- Stewart, Justin              Unnattached            49.20     X50.72   1 
 -- Sean, Thompson               Unattached             49.17     X52.00   1 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 demogerontas, tina           Lincoln              2:25.82    2:22.70   10   
  2 Westen, Lauren               Truman State         2:25.12    2:23.38    8   
  3 Kiblinger, Elizabeth         Maryville Un         2:26.00    2:24.16    6   
  4 Cudnowski, Thea              armory               2:29.00    2:30.43    5   
  5 Goncalves, Carolina          Knox College         2:30.00    2:33.06    4   
  6 Barger, Skyler               Culver-Stock         2:32.70    2:33.35    3   
  7 Wallace, Selena              armory               2:35.00    2:34.04    2   
  8 Behle, Hannah                armory               2:35.00    2:34.58    1   
  9 Pollmann, Sarah              Stl C. of Ph         2:39.00    2:35.10  
 10 Siedel, Justine              Maryville Un         2:37.00    2:36.11  
 11 Wendling, Mallory            Greenville C         2:42.00    2:40.90  
 12 Renshaw, Rachel              Greenville C                    2:45.27  
 13 Klingele, Taylor             Illinois Col         2:49.51    2:46.67  
 14 Smith, Brianna               Truman State                    2:46.93  
 15 Patel, Janki                 Stl C. of Ph         2:59.00    2:48.08  
 16 Perchetti, Abri              Culver-Stock         2:40.00    2:50.41  
 17 thompson, akiya              Lincoln              2:45.50    2:50.64  
 18 Chew, Bethany                Stl C. of Ph                    2:51.26  
 19 Hundsdorfer, Jamie           Stl C. of Ph         2:45.00    2:51.80  
 20 Clow, Elizabeth              Quincy Unive         2:49.00    2:54.79  
 21 Benedict, Lindsy             Stl C. of Ph                    2:55.29  
 22 Wynecoop, Victoria           Illinois Col         3:04.66    2:57.60  
 23 Weichman, Emily              Stl C. of Ph                    3:02.44  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Coty               Culver-Stock         2:02.00    1:57.60   10   
  2 Rolph, Adam                  Principia Co         1:57.50    1:57.92    8   
  3 Schaefer, Matthew            Truman State         1:56.23    2:01.37    6   
  4 Allyn, Nathan                Greenville C         2:02.70    2:01.50    5   
  5 Welbourne, Sam               Illinois Col         2:00.98    2:02.22    4   
  6 Yoggerst, Zach               Illinois Col         2:02.55    2:02.32    3   
  7 Huff, Josiah                 Hannibal LaG         1:58.23    2:02.71    2   
  8 Jere, Ezekial                Knox College         2:01.00    2:03.21    1   
  9 Hingson, Raymond             Greenville C         2:06.20    2:03.29  
 10 montgomery, josh             Lincoln              1:58.80    2:05.72  
 11 Wray, Parker                 Greenville C         2:09.30    2:06.18  
 12 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy         Knox College         2:04.00    2:06.36  
 13 Luedtke, Scott               armory               2:05.00    2:06.75  
 14 Miller, Ian                  Greenville C         2:08.10    2:07.84  
 15 Allen, Anthony               Maryville Un         2:02.99    2:07.90  
 16 Tvrdy, Josh                  Knox College         2:04.00    2:08.15  
 17 Floyd, Christopher           Truman State         2:07.89    2:08.51  
 18 Daw, Andrew                  Hannibal LaG         2:06.15    2:09.63  
 19 Murphy, Matt                 Illinois Col         2:05.40    2:10.16  
 20 Kattelman, Kennedy           Culver-Stock         2:16.29    2:12.09  
 21 Phipps, Josh                 Greenville C         2:09.50    2:12.25  
 22 flores, joel                 Lincoln              2:06.50    2:13.18  
 23 Davenport, Stacy             Culver-Stock         2:15.00    2:13.40  
 24 Warner, Rashaun              armory                          2:13.46  
 25 Tutorino, Vincent            Truman State         2:09.99    2:15.46  
 26 thompson, kendrell           Lincoln              2:10.50    2:16.03  
 27 Briscoe, Tony                Greenville C         2:16.50    2:16.73  
 28 Jaeger, Peter                Stl C. of Ph         2:08.00    2:16.74  
 29 Huston, Peter                Greenville C         2:12.50    2:18.05  
 30 Jaeger, Fred                 Stl C. of Ph         2:15.00    2:20.45  
 31 Padilla, Christian           Knox College         2:14.00    2:22.60  
 32 Harper, Jalen                Culver-Stock         2:19.88    2:23.12  
 33 Marcuson, Jerrett            Stl C. of Ph                    2:26.64  
 34 Davidson, Evan               Quincy Unive         2:20.00    2:30.85  
 35 Davidson, Eric               Quincy Unive         2:20.00    2:33.18  
 36 Moore, Casey                 Stl C. of Ph                    2:38.88  
 37 Bossung, Paul                Stl C. of Ph                    2:40.84  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Brittni            Truman State           27.54      27.08   1  10   
  2 Shepherd, Na'Kea             Truman State           27.44      27.10   1   8   
  3 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville C           27.68      27.36   1   6   
  4 Tom, Cara                    Truman State           27.71      27.60   1   5   
  5 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville C           27.67      27.62   1   4   
  6 Dixon, Molly                 Principia Co           28.28      28.76   2   3   
  7 Hansen, Sarah                Truman State                      28.79   4   2   
  8 Muniania, Josie              Greenville C           27.78      29.08   1   1   
  9 bailey, raven                Lincoln                28.50      29.10   2 
 10 Kicklighter, Brooke          Hannibal LaG           29.65      29.38   2 
 11 Rountree, Tess               Principia Co           29.15      29.74   2 
 12 Erikson, Danielle            Knox College           30.00      29.85   3 
 13 May, Ashlyn                  Culver-Stock           30.86      30.53   3 
 14 Rosen, Emily                 Knox College           31.00      32.17   3 
 15 Adams, Miranda               Knox College           31.00      32.18   3 
 16 Le, Ngan                     Knox College           33.00      37.10   4 
 -- Rodriguez, Yesica            Knox College           33.00         DQ   4 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nicholas           Truman State           23.03      22.82   1  10   
  2 garza, mike                  Lincoln                23.12      23.15   1   8   
  3 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville C           23.04      23.19   1   6   
  4 Lunsford, Reed               Culver-Stock           23.37      23.21   1   5   
  5 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack     Webster Univ           23.70      23.42   3   4   
  6 jackson, james               Lincoln                23.67      23.46   2   3   
  7 Piper, John                  Illinois Col           23.12      23.52   1   2   
  8 Marshall, Avion              Illinois Col           23.57      23.64   2   1   
  9 Prewitt, Logan               Culver-Stock           23.71      23.71   3 
 10 cardenas, jesse              Lincoln                23.22      23.80   1 
 11 Huff, Jonathan               Hannibal LaG           23.45      23.84   2 
 12 McNamara, Jacob              Illinois Col           23.61      24.01   2 
 13 Kanevsky, Ben                armory                 24.80      24.39   4 
 14 Wilson, Zach                 Culver-Stock           24.05      24.51   3 
 15 Gaines, Joe                  Unattached             24.30      24.96   3 
 15 Armstroing, Derek            Quincy Unive           24.98      24.96   4 
 17 Horne, Ian                   Knox College           24.70      25.10   4 
 18 Young, Tyler                 Illinois Col           24.98      25.34   4 
 19 Howard, Dylan                Illinois Col           24.50      25.73   4 
 20 Swider-Rogers, Jake          Knox College           24.70      25.98   4 
 21 Hayibor, Michael             Greenville C           23.98      26.17   3 
 22 Turner, Paul                 Culver-Stock           26.36      26.46   5 
 23 Gehle, Brandon               Culver-Stock           25.67      26.60   5 
 24 Biesterfeldt, Curtis         Principia Co                      33.45   5 
 
Event 31  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                 4:25.11    4:39.64   10   
  2 Webster University  'A'                           4:31.00    4:40.13    8   
  3 Illinois College  'A'                             5:00.06    4:43.70    6   
  4 Maryville University  'A'                         5:02.00    4:49.72    5   
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                      5:35.00    4:58.23    4   
  6 Illinois College  'B'                             5:05.00    4:59.89    3   
 
Event 32  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenville College  'A'                           3:37.32    3:37.56   1  10   
  2 Principia College  'A'                                       3:42.26   2   8   
  3 Quincy University  'A'                            3:45.10    3:45.09   1   6   
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:46.59   1   5   
  5 Truman State  'A'                                 3:51.11    3:48.49   1   4   
  6 Maryville University  'A'                         4:04.00    3:50.98   2   3   
  7 Stl C. of Pharmacy  'A'                           3:53.69    3:56.32   2   2   
  8 Illinois College  'A'                             3:41.42    4:04.26   1   1   
  9 Culver-Stockton Coll  'A'                         3:40.35    4:09.48   1 
 
Event 33  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                13:36.01   13:03.47   10   
  2 Principia College  'A'                           13:25.00   13:54.79    8   
  3 Greenville College  'A'                          14:06.00   14:10.05    6   
  4 armory  'A'                                      13:38.00   14:18.22    5   
  5 Knox College  'A'                                14:30.00   14:25.54    4   
  6 Maryville University  'A'                        14:00.00   14:48.67    3   
 
Event 34  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryville University  'A'                        11:10.00   11:04.54   10   
  2 Truman State  'A'                                10:51.67   11:08.17    8   
  3 Hannibal LaGrange U  'A'                         11:00.00   11:33.34    6   
  4 Principia College  'A'                           11:25.00   11:35.06    5   
  5 Illinois College  'A'                            11:20.00   11:35.44    4   
  6 Lincoln  'A'                                     11:50.00   11:45.70    3   
  7 Greenville College  'A'                          11:10.50   11:54.09    2   
  8 Quincy University  'A'                           11:35.00   11:55.26    1   
  9 Knox College  'A'                                11:20.00   11:56.03  
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 armory  'A'                                       4:14.00    4:12.86   10   
  2 Truman State  'A'                                 4:05.96    4:13.65    8   
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                      4:19.00    4:14.77    6   
  4 Maryville University  'A'                         4:25.00    4:28.35    5   
  5 Illinois College  'A'                             4:30.53    4:36.73    4   
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:24.70    3:29.04   1  10   
  2 Culver-Stockton Coll  'A'                         3:31.97    3:32.15   1   8   
  3 armory  'A'                                       3:27.00    3:37.93   1   6   
  4 Greenville College  'A'                           3:32.00    3:38.46   1   5   
  5 Illinois College  'A'                             3:34.86    3:40.52   1   4   
  6 Webster University  'A'                           3:37.34    3:41.07   2   3   
  7 Maryville University  'A'                         3:45.00    3:41.57   2   2   
  8 Knox College  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:47.77   2   1   
  9 Greenville College  'B'                           3:46.00    3:49.05   2 
 10 Quincy University  'A'                            3:48.90    4:03.97   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Truman State               220.50     2) Maryville University       75   
    3) Illinois College            70.50     4) Lincoln                    65   
    5) Greenville College          63        6) armory                     42   
    7) Principia College           35        8) Hannibal LaGrange U        22   
    9) Hastings College            20       10) Knox College               18   
   11) Webster University          16       12) STL C. of Pharmacy          9   
   13) Culver-Stockton Coll         8       14) Central Methodist           6   
   15) Ashford University           5       16) Quincy University           2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln                    127.50     2) Greenville College        109   
    3) Truman State                99.50     4) Illinois College           64   
    5) Culver-Stockton Coll        54        6) Principia College          47   
    7) Maryville University        39        8) armory                     30   
    9) Hannibal LaGrange U         18       10) STL C. of Pharmacy         16   
   11) Webster University          15       12) Hastings College           14   
   13) Quincy University           12       13) Knox College               12   
   15) Central Methodist           10       16) 8th street throwers         3