Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 04:45 PM
             Illinois Wesleyan University Track & Field - 2/1/2014             
                                  Titan Open                                   
                                 Shirk Center                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes            7.90       7.79q  4 
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            8.01       7.99q  2 
  3 cobb, kaliyah                Lincoln Coll            7.99       8.08q  1 
  4 Lee, Selah                   Chicago Stat            8.15       8.17q  5 
  5 Jackson, Shaquilla           Chicago Stat            8.25       8.18q  4 
  6 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville              8.19       8.20q  5 
  7 Chitava, Pearl               Chicago Stat            8.20       8.21q  2 
  8 Meneide, Emmenuela           William Penn            8.60       8.28q  3 
  9 Denson, Allison              Unattached              8.11       8.31q  3 
 10 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.32       8.33q  4 
 11 Threats, Cierra              William Penn            8.69       8.35q  5 
 12 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville              8.33       8.36q  1 
 13 wallace, darshay             Lincoln Coll            8.24       8.40q  1 
 14 Muniania, Josie              Greenville              8.38       8.45q  3 
 15 Allen, Summer                Chicago Stat            8.35       8.48q  2 
 16 Murphy, Erin                 Illinois Tra            8.40       8.51q  5 
 17 Jonen, Lauren                Illinois Tra            8.50       8.53   1 
 18 buliox, teandria             Lincoln Coll            8.58       8.55   2 
 19 Wright, Ariel                Greenville              8.46       8.55   3 
 20 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes            8.56       8.56   1 
 21 bailey, raven                Lincoln Coll            8.40       8.60   5 
 22 cross, janell                Lincoln Coll            8.48       8.63   2 
 23 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes            8.71       8.79   3 
 24 Burks, Brianna               Chicago Stat            8.80       8.80   2 
 25 Killough, Lauren             Illinois Wes            8.88       8.85   4 
 26 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw            9.04       8.87   4 
 27 humes, tatenisha             Lincoln Coll            8.60       8.89   5 
 28 Tavor, Ariella               Illinois Wes            8.88       8.96   1 
 29 Omar, Fatimah                William Penn            9.11       9.03   1 
 30 Akujieze, Tochukwu           Chicago Stat            9.37       9.53   2 
 31 batie, tanna                 Lincoln Coll           10.60      10.93   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes            7.79       7.78   2  10   
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            7.99       8.05   2   8   
  3 cobb, kaliyah                Lincoln Coll            8.08       8.08   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Shaquilla           Chicago Stat            8.18       8.12   2   4   
  5 Chitava, Pearl               Chicago Stat            8.21       8.13   2   2   
  6 Denson, Allison              Unattached              8.31       8.15   1   1   
  7 Lee, Selah                   Chicago Stat            8.17       8.17   2 
  8 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville              8.20       8.21   2 
  9 Meneide, Emmenuela           William Penn            8.28       8.23   2 
 10 Threats, Cierra              William Penn            8.35       8.24   1 
 11 Allen, Summer                Chicago Stat            8.48       8.34   1 
 12 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.33       8.35   1  8.343
 13 wallace, darshay             Lincoln Coll            8.40       8.35   1  8.344
 14 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville              8.36       8.37   1 
 15 Murphy, Erin                 Illinois Tra            8.51       8.39   1 
 16 Muniania, Josie              Greenville              8.45       8.41   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago Stat           25.78      25.70   1  10   
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes           27.21      26.62   2   8   
  3 Jackson, Shaquilla           Chicago Stat           27.55      26.69   2   6   
  4 cobb, kaliyah                Lincoln Coll           26.70      27.12   1   4   
  5 Chitava, Pearl               Chicago Stat           26.98      27.25   1   2    27.243
  6 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes           27.43      27.25   2   1    27.248
  7 Jonen, Lauren                Illinois Tra           27.40      27.61   2 
  8 Murphy, Erin                 Illinois Tra           27.20      27.65   1 
  9 Denson, Allison              Unattached             27.90      27.74   3 
 10 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville             27.69      27.78   2 
 11 Allen, Summer                Chicago Stat           27.65      27.81   2 
 12 Meneide, Emmenuela           William Penn           28.36      28.07   3 
 13 Threats, Cierra              William Penn           27.73      28.16   3 
 14 Muniania, Josie              Greenville             27.89      28.19   3 
 15 Fochtmann, Nadja             Lindenwood-B           26.00      28.21   1 
 16 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes           29.50      28.53   5 
 17 Dishmon, Shaniece            William Penn           26.96      28.61   1 
 18 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes           29.30      28.83   4 
 19 Diaz, Emily                  Illinois Wes           29.69      28.85   3 
 20 buliox, teandria             Lincoln Coll           28.57      28.93   3 
 21 Killough, Lauren             Illinois Wes           29.50      29.07   5 
 22 Parrott, Kaitlin             Lindenwood-B           29.38      29.20   4 
 23 Lesure, Iman                 Lindenwood-B           30.14      29.38   6 
 24 Schumacher, Kienna           Illinois Wes           29.50      29.42   5 
 25 Tavor, Ariella               Illinois Wes           29.20      29.63   4 
 26 prewitt-tuff, aysia          Lincoln Coll           28.80      29.85   4 
 27 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw           30.47      29.98   6 
 28 Vargas, Brittany             Robert Morri                      30.04   6 
 29 humes, tatenisha             Lincoln Coll           29.50      30.08   5 
 30 Omar, Fatimah                William Penn           29.48      30.17   4 
 31 Lewis, Kali                  Illinois Wes                      31.41   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           58.97      57.95   1  10   
        27.571 (27.571)    57.948 (30.377)
  2 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago Stat           58.95      58.78   1   8   
        28.221 (28.221)    58.780 (30.559)
  3 Zimmer, Maddison             Illinois Wes           59.93      59.83   1   6   
        27.946 (27.946)    59.823 (31.877)
  4 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville           1:03.60    1:01.93   2   4   
        28.950 (28.950)  1:01.928 (32.978)
  5 Murphy, Erin                 Illinois Tra         1:02.00    1:02.44   2   2   
        29.503 (29.503)  1:02.435 (32.932)
  6 Myers, Sade                  William Penn         1:00.85    1:03.57   1   1   
        30.073 (30.073)  1:03.565 (33.492)
  7 Fochtmann, Nadja             Lindenwood-B         1:00.00    1:04.08   1 
        29.120 (29.120)  1:04.075 (34.955)
  8 Roys-Dossou, Prisca          Chicago Stat         1:06.10    1:04.35   3 
        30.646 (30.646)  1:04.343 (33.697)
  9 Parrott, Kaitlin             Lindenwood-B         1:08.71    1:06.50   3 
        31.119 (31.119)  1:06.498 (35.379)
 10 brooks, kaiyla               Lincoln Coll         1:03.50    1:07.72   2 
        29.371 (29.371)  1:07.718 (38.347)
 11 pierce, veronica             Lincoln Coll         1:04.00    1:08.36   3 
        29.751 (29.751)  1:08.360 (38.609)
 12 buliox, teandria             Lincoln Coll         1:04.10    1:09.77   2 
        29.763 (29.763)  1:09.766 (40.003)
 13 Renshaw, Rachel              Greenville           1:09.50    1:11.51   3 
        33.811 (33.811)  1:11.506 (37.695)
 14 Stauch, Kirili               Illinois Wes                    1:17.43   3 
        35.200 (35.200)  1:17.427 (42.227)
 -- Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes                        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 demogerontas, tina           Lincoln Coll         2:24.00    2:25.82   1  10   
  2 Sledz, Shannon               Illinois Tra         2:28.00    2:26.39   1   8   
  3 Cudnowski, Thea              Illinois Tra         2:34.00    2:30.82   1   6   
  4 Cahill, Maddie               Illinois Wes         2:30.00    2:32.27   1   4   
  5 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat         2:32.41    2:33.24   1   2   
  6 Zumpf, Tiffany               Illinois Wes         2:36.03    2:37.29   2   1   
  7 Jenkins, Elea                Lindenwood-B         2:41.38    2:37.96   3 
  8 Palmer, Tyra                 Illinois Wes         2:45.00    2:38.81   3 
  9 Arnolts, Sheena              Robert Morri         2:40.00    2:40.50   2 
 10 Miller, Amber                Illinois Wes         2:46.22    2:41.96   3 
 11 Wallace, Selena              Illinois Tra         2:34.00    2:42.41   2 
 12 Sanchez, Joanna              Robert Morri         2:40.00    2:42.82   2 
 13 Rothas, Katie                Illinois Wes         2:41.14    2:42.97   3 
 14 Wendling, Mallory            Greenville           2:42.10    2:44.25   3 
 15 Forneris, Kari               Illinois Wes         2:50.48    2:45.56   3 
 16 Wurfel, Aleta                Illinois Tra         2:38.00    2:45.76   2 
 17 Hampton, Angelica            Chicago Stat         2:28.59    2:46.99   1 
 18 Flach, Jessi                 Illinois Wes         3:00.00    2:51.82   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ashley               Illinois Wes         5:36.05    5:41.36   10   
       2:54.135 (2:54.135)        5:41.355 (2:47.220)
  2 Works, Molly                 Greenville           5:52.30    5:55.13    8   
       2:57.438 (2:57.438)        5:55.128 (2:57.690)
  3 Naples, Kim                  Illinois Tra         5:42.00    5:58.87    6   
       2:54.737 (2:54.737)        5:58.869 (3:04.132)
  4 Choi, Lauren                 Illinois Tra         6:15.00    6:12.22    4   
       3:07.505 (3:07.505)        6:12.216 (3:04.711)
  5 O'Donnell, Erin              Illinois Tra         6:15.00    6:30.01    2   
       3:07.822 (3:07.822)        6:30.008 (3:22.186)
  6 Sermersheim, Molly           Illinois Wes                    6:38.82    1   
       3:08.151 (3:08.151)        6:38.816 (3:30.665)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ralston, Julie               Unattached          10:49.44   10:54.40   10   
  2 Lewis, Deja                  William Penn                   11:35.58    8   
  3 Valdivia, Idalis             Robert Morri        11:58.90   11:47.68    6   
  4 Madden, Abby                 Illinois Tra        12:00.00   11:50.85    4   
  5 Nelson, Rosie                Greenville          12:13.93   12:03.21    2   
  6 Bailey, Rosemary             William Penn        12:19.30   12:03.24    1   
  7 Rauch, Annette               Illinois Wes        12:15.00   12:08.39  
  8 Rotz, Dana                   Illinois Wes        11:20.83   12:21.10  
  9 Lockwood, Nicole             Illinois Wes                   12:23.70  
 10 Coppe, Elaine                Illinois Wes                   12:32.92  
 11 Wolska, Kinga                Illinois Tra        12:30.00   12:40.08  
 12 Wagener, Molly               Illinois Tra        12:30.00   12:52.25  
 13 Skibinski, Caroline          Illinois Tra        12:30.00   13:36.99  
 -- gordeley, kalina             Lincoln Coll        13:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ralston, Julie               Unattached          18:58.50   18:29.55   10   
  2 Anderson, Cassie             Illinois Wes        18:34.20   18:44.22    8   
  3 Macuiba, Amanda              Illinois Wes                   19:26.79    6   
  4 Rudd, Lydia                  Illinois Wes        19:30.05   19:30.75    4   
  5 Staub, Chloe                 Illinois Wes        19:47.96   19:57.30    2   
  6 DeMaegd, Maggie              Illinois Wes                   20:06.82    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            9.29       9.46q  1 
  2 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes            9.61       9.66q  2 
  3 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              9.93       9.99q  2 
  4 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           10.49      10.51q  1 
  5 hodge, martina               Lincoln Coll           10.68      10.56q  2 
  6 Kingery, Cassandra           William Penn           10.00      10.57q  1 
  7 Evans, DeJania               Chicago Stat           10.71      10.62q  2 
  8 Burks, Brianna               Chicago Stat           10.95      11.39q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            9.46       9.30   10   
  2 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes            9.66       9.83    8   
  3 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              9.99       9.90    6   
  4 Evans, DeJania               Chicago Stat           10.62      10.50    4   
  5 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           10.51      10.57    2   
  6 Kingery, Cassandra           William Penn           10.57      10.68    1   
  7 hodge, martina               Lincoln Coll           10.56      11.17  
  8 Burks, Brianna               Chicago Stat           11.39      11.33  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            4:03.00    4:09.94   10   
     1) Kirby, Mallory                  2) Johnson, Kristen               
     3) Herrmann, Angela                4) Ransom, Morgan                 
       1:02.779 (1:02.779)        2:05.930 (1:03.151)        3:08.423 (1:02.493)
       4:09.931 (1:01.508)
  2 Lincoln College  'A'                              4:12.50    4:19.83    8   
     1) cross, janell                   2) brooks, kaiyla                 
     3) cobb, kaliyah                   4) demogerontas, tina             
       1:04.957 (1:04.957)        2:11.724 (1:06.767)        3:18.728 (1:07.004)
       4:19.825 (1:01.097)
  3 Greenville  'A'                                   4:26.20    4:25.60    6   
     1) Gilles, Chelsea                 2) Brunner, Taylor                
     3) Renshaw, Rachel                 4) Thomas, Taylor                 
       1:03.741 (1:03.741)        2:09.193 (1:05.452)        3:16.169 (1:06.976)
       4:25.592 (1:09.423)
  4 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            4:25.00   x4:27.96  
     1) Miller, Ashley                  2) Miller, Amber                  
     3) Cahill, Maddie                  4) Palmer, Tyra                   
       1:05.728 (1:05.728)        2:14.041 (1:08.313)        3:22.936 (1:08.895)
       4:27.952 (1:05.016)
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenville  'A'                                  13:55.19   14:17.78   10   
     1) Wendling, Mallory               2) Gilles, Chelsea                
     3) Thomas, Taylor                  4) Works, Molly                   
       4:32.646 (4:32.646)        5:35.299 (1:02.653)        8:22.372 (2:47.073)
      14:17.777 (5:55.405)
  2 Greenville  'B'                                            x14:54.82  
     1) Nelson, Rosie                   2) Renshaw, Rachel                
     3) Ford, Suzanne                   4) Bleisch, Jackie                
       4:21.917 (4:21.917)        5:33.026 (1:11.109)        8:29.048 (2:56.022)
      14:54.811 (6:25.763)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Rachel               Unattached             1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes           1.49m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Ruffner, Sierah              Greenville             1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  5 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           1.56m     J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  6 Evans, DeJania               Chicago Stat           1.62m     J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  7 Simmons, Alora               William Penn           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes           3.06m      3.45m   11-03.75  10   
  2 Gallagher, Maclenzie         Unattached                        3.30m   10-10.00   8   
  3 Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes           2.76m      2.70m    8-10.25   6   
 -- Schertz, Whitley             William Penn           2.15m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Skye               Speed Factor           6.24m      5.91m   19-04.75  10   
  2 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes           5.38m      5.62m   18-05.25   8   
  3 Renk, Ellen                  Illinois Wes           5.36m      5.27m   17-03.50   6   
  4 prewitt-tuff, aysia          Lincoln Coll           4.90m      4.86m   15-11.50   3   
  4 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           5.13m      4.86m   15-11.50   3   
  6 Rhone, Raveen                William Penn           4.67m      4.64m   15-02.75   1   
  7 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat           4.82m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 -- bailey, raven                Lincoln Coll           4.00m       FOUL            
 -- Lesure, Iman                 Lindenwood-B           4.59m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Renk, Ellen                  Illinois Wes          11.27m     11.28m   37-00.25  10   
  2 Rhone, Raveen                William Penn          10.50m     10.53m   34-06.75   7   
  2 Diaz, Emily                  Illinois Wes          10.60m     10.53m   34-06.75   7   
  4 pierce, veronica             Lincoln Coll           9.50m     10.50m   34-05.50   4   
  5 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes           9.97m      9.94m   32-07.50   2   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat          12.93m     12.44m   40-09.75  10   
  2 Bell, Britney                Lindenwood-B          12.00m     12.12m   39-09.25   8   
  3 Foster, Meaghan              William Penn          12.53m     12.11m   39-08.75   6   
  4 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes          10.94m     11.06m   36-03.50   4   
  5 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville            10.33m     10.95m   35-11.25   2   
  6 Lastovka, Kristin            William Penn          10.42m     10.29m   33-09.25   1   
  7 Willis, Taylor               Greenville             9.56m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  8 Brkovic, Tina                Illinois Wes           9.96m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  9 warren, kristin              Lincoln Coll          10.00m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 10 Weltch, Tamara               William Penn           9.71m      9.04m   29-08.00 
 11 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat          10.81m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 12 hodge, martina               Lincoln Coll           9.05m      8.57m   28-01.50 
 13 Williams, Jashae             Chicago Stat          10.79m      8.47m   27-09.50 
 14 londos, rebecca              Lincoln Coll           9.00m      7.26m   23-10.00 
 15 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat           7.87m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 16 logan, raquael               Lincoln Coll           9.00m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            15.70m     14.95m   49-00.75  10   
  2 Foster, Meaghan              William Penn          16.34m     14.82m   48-07.50   8   
  3 Potthast, Ali                Greenville            12.88m     12.93m   42-05.25   6   
  4 Bell, Britney                Lindenwood-B          12.50m     12.60m   41-04.25   4   
  5 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat          12.55m     12.50m   41-00.25   2   
  6 Smith, Chelsea               Lindenwood            13.13m     11.72m   38-05.50   1   
  7 Weltch, Tamara               William Penn          11.96m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  8 Lastovka, Kristin            William Penn          11.29m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  9 Willis, Taylor               Greenville             9.65m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 10 Andrews, Rachel              Illinois Wes          10.30m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 11 hodge, martina               Lincoln Coll           9.50m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 12 warren, kristin              Lincoln Coll          10.50m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 13 Brkovic, Tina                Illinois Wes           7.77m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 14 Hoverson, Claire             Illinois Wes           6.49m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 -- Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat          15.30m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville              6.82       6.93q  2 
  2 bratton, reginald            Lincoln Coll            7.10       7.01q  2 
  3 Odom, Tyler                  Chicago Stat            7.10       7.03q  2 
  4 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville              6.95       7.05q  1 
  5 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville              7.08       7.11q  4 
  6 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw            7.03       7.12q  3 
  7 Jackson, Kory                Chicago Stat            7.10       7.13q  1 
  8 Kschmenk, Jeff               Illinois Tra            7.40       7.14q  2 
  9 Whittler, Tyler              Chicago Stat            7.15       7.16q  4 
 10 Strong, Robert               Lindenwood-B                       7.16q  4 
 11 pryor, donte                 Lincoln Coll            7.09       7.18q  2 
 12 garza, michael               Lincoln Coll            7.09       7.18q  1 
 13 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville              7.10       7.18q  3 
 14 cardenas, jesse              Lincoln Coll            7.19       7.31q  2 
 15 allen, corey                 Lincoln Coll            7.22       7.32q  4 
 16 Ward, Jonathan               William Penn                       7.34q  3 
 17 Tucker, Denzel               Chicago Stat            7.36       7.34   2 
 18 Scharf, Corey                Chicago Stat            7.20       7.34   2 
 19 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.16       7.35   1 
 20 Checchin, Artie              Illinois Wes            7.28       7.36   3 
 21 Barakat, Elnimar             William Penn            7.35       7.38   1 
 22 jackson, james               Lincoln Coll            7.22       7.42   3 
 23 Roberts, Jayme               Illinois Tra            7.30       7.47   4 
 24 Darcy, Ryan                  Illinois Wes            7.07       7.50   3 
 25 Shaw, Dejon                  William Penn                       7.58   1 
 26 Jackson, Kameron             Chicago Stat            7.21       7.58   1 
 27 Tookes, Khalil               Chicago Stat                       7.66   3 
 28 Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw            7.55       7.71   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville              6.93       6.80   2  10   
  2 bratton, reginald            Lincoln Coll            7.01       6.99   2   8    6.981
  3 Odom, Tyler                  Chicago Stat            7.03       6.99   2   6    6.990
  4 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville              7.05       7.03   2   4   
  5 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville              7.11       7.06   2   2   
  6 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw            7.12       7.12   2   1   
  7 Kschmenk, Jeff               Illinois Tra            7.14       7.13   2 
  8 Whittler, Tyler              Chicago Stat            7.16       7.14   1  7.136
  9 Strong, Robert               Lindenwood-B            7.16       7.14   1  7.140
 10 Jackson, Kory                Chicago Stat            7.13       7.15   2 
 11 garza, michael               Lincoln Coll            7.18       7.16   1 
 12 pryor, donte                 Lincoln Coll            7.18       7.18   1 
 13 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville              7.18       7.19   1 
 14 cardenas, jesse              Lincoln Coll            7.31       7.24   1 
 15 Ward, Jonathan               William Penn            7.34       7.35   1 
 16 allen, corey                 Lincoln Coll            7.32       7.41   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             22.40      22.39   1  10   
  2 Whittler, Tyler              Chicago Stat           23.35      23.02   3   8   
  3 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville             23.16      23.05   3   6   
  4 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             22.95      23.26   1   4   
  5 cardenas, jesse              Lincoln Coll           23.20      23.33   3   2   
  6 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes           22.95      23.41   2   1    23.403
  7 Strong, Robert               Lindenwood-B                      23.41   2  23.407
  8 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville             22.70      23.43   1 
  9 Scharf, Corey                Chicago Stat           22.95      23.45   1 
 10 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes           23.00      23.58   2 
 11 jackson, james               Lincoln Coll           23.40      23.76   3 
 12 Barakat, Elnimar             William Penn           23.00      23.77   2 
 13 Kschmenk, Jeff               Illinois Tra           24.00      23.80   4 
 14 Roberts, Jayme               Illinois Tra           24.00      23.85   4 
 15 Walker, Kenbea               William Penn           23.10      23.94   2 
 16 Tookes, Khalil               Chicago Stat           23.75      24.13   4 
 17 Ward, Jonathan               William Penn           24.42      24.31   4 
 18 Shaw, Dejon                  William Penn           23.00      24.36   2 
 19 allen, corey                 Lincoln Coll           23.60      24.39   3 
 20 Gulan, Michael               Greater Milw           24.55      24.81   5 
 21 yeater, cameron              Lincoln Coll           23.80      25.06   4 
 22 Barber, Beau                 Illinois Tra           25.30      25.47   5 
 23 Kelly, Jeff                  CU Racing Te           27.00      29.80   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony            Lindenwood-B           51.00      51.54   1  10   
        24.107 (24.107)    51.540 (27.433)
  2 Herring, Christian           Lindenwood-B           54.49      51.78   3   8   
        24.554 (24.554)    51.780 (27.226)
  3 perry, isaiah                Lincoln Coll           51.80      51.90   1   6   
        24.184 (24.184)    51.893 (27.709)
  4 holiday, jalen               Lincoln Coll           51.80      51.92   2   4   
        23.850 (23.850)    51.914 (28.064)
  5 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw           51.50      52.16   1   2   
        24.447 (24.447)    52.151 (27.704)
  6 Williams, Stephon            William Penn           51.75      52.31   1   1   
        24.336 (24.336)    52.301 (27.965)
  7 Gulan, Michael               Greater Milw           52.99      53.06   2 
  8 Manning, Treyvon             Greenville             52.89      53.15   2 
        24.848 (24.848)    53.144 (28.296)
  9 holmes, payton               Lincoln Coll           53.20      54.17   3 
        25.363 (25.363)    54.161 (28.798)
 10 Niehaus, Branden             Greenville             52.90      54.24   2 
        26.459 (26.459)    54.232 (27.773)
 11 Kanevsky, Ben                Illinois Tra           53.50      54.30   3 
        25.179 (25.179)    54.291 (29.112)
 12 Williams, Bobby              Greenville             53.85      54.39   3 
        25.784 (25.784)    54.381 (28.597)
 13 Walker, Kenbea               William Penn           52.32      55.41   2 
        25.812 (25.812)    55.406 (29.594)
 14 Barber, Beau                 Illinois Tra           55.00      56.63   4 
        26.500 (26.500)    56.623 (30.123)
 15 Clark, Ben                   Lindenwood-B                      56.79   4 
        25.848 (25.848)    56.781 (30.933)
 16 Garcia, Ernesto              Illinois Tra           55.00      56.87   4 
        25.992 (25.992)    56.868 (30.876)
 17 Martell, Gabriel             Chicago Stat           51.79      57.68   1 
        26.711 (26.711)    57.679 (30.968)
 18 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes           58.77      58.01   4 
        26.326 (26.326)    58.008 (31.682)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Justin              Unattached           1:53.00    1:55.62   1  10   
  2 webster, cody                Lincoln Coll         1:58.00    1:56.60   1   8   
  3 Lewis, DeShaunte             Chicago Stat         1:58.31    1:57.49   1   6   
  4 Garcia, Alejandro            Robert Morri         1:59.00    1:58.25   1   4   
  5 Krob, Dan                    Illinois Wes         1:59.00    1:58.89   1   2   
  6 Dees, Josh                   Greenville           1:58.90    1:59.30   1   1   
  7 Llinas, JP                   Illinois Tra         2:04.00    2:00.61   2 
  8 montgomery, josh             Lincoln Coll         1:59.50    2:00.71   2 
  9 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes         1:58.00    2:02.48   1 
 10 Smith, Nathan                Unattached           2:08.00    2:04.41   3 
 11 Taylor Jr., Don              Lindenwood-B         2:05.00    2:05.25   3 
 12 Thomas, Nicholas             William Penn         2:00.68    2:05.56   2 
 13 Allyn, Nathan                Greenville           2:02.64    2:05.82   2 
 14 Prchal, David                Chicago Stat         2:07.27    2:06.31   3 
 15 Sullivan, Mitch              Illinois Tra         2:10.00    2:06.93   4 
 16 flores, joel                 Lincoln Coll         2:06.50    2:09.22   3 
 17 Jorgensen, Kevin             Illinois Tra         2:08.00    2:09.93   3 
 18 Wray, Parker                 Greenville           2:10.30    2:09.99   4 
 19 Lewis, Travis                Robert Morri         2:05.00    2:10.10   4 
 20 Blackhawk, Charles           Chicago Stat         2:00.31    2:10.25   2 
 21 McKinney, Samuel             Chicago Stat         1:59.85    2:10.65   2 
 22 McCoy, Brendan               Illinois Wes         2:09.64    2:11.47   4 
 23 Wise, Brandon                Lindenwood-B                    2:13.03   2 
 24 steward, chris               Lincoln Coll         2:08.50    2:15.46   3 
 25 Huston, Peter                Greenville           2:10.50    2:16.47   4 
 26 Mani, Deepak                 Illinois Tra         2:13.00    2:17.40   4 
 27 Briscoe, Tony                Greenville           2:16.30    2:18.10   4 
 28 Clark, Ben                   Lindenwood-B                    2:20.94   2 
 29 Seabaugh, Joseph             Greenville                      2:21.21   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Justin              Unattached           4:20.00    4:22.92   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Carl               Illinois Wes         4:35.00    4:34.09   1   8   
  3 Rippel, Tyler                unattached           4:20.00    4:36.29   1   6   
  4 Decker, Steven               Illinois Tra         4:45.00    4:38.45   2   4   
  5 De Guevara, Eric             Illinois Tra         4:45.00    4:43.70   2   2   
  6 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes         4:28.22    4:45.73   1   1   
  7 Andersen, Derek              Illinois Wes         4:42.00    4:45.99   1 
  8 Rossi, Luke                  Illinois Wes         4:35.00    4:47.77   1 
  9 Hingson, Ray                 Greenville           4:48.50    4:48.04   2 
 10 Giberson, Michael            Illinois Tra         4:45.00    4:48.34   1 
 11 Lapp, Kevin                  Illinois Tra         4:50.00    4:48.72   2 
 11 Barber, Ben                  Greenville           4:52.00    4:48.72   2 
 13 Smith, DiJon                 Chicago Stat         4:37.77    4:49.95   1 
 14 Kelly, Jeff                  CU Racing Te         4:45.00    4:50.42   1 
 15 Crutchfield, Eric            Unattached           4:49.98    4:54.74   2 
 16 Villiva, Alec                Unattached           4:59.99    4:56.71   3 
 17 Brown, Bill                  Central Illi         5:00.00    5:00.68   3 
 18 Ellenberg, Daniel            Greenville           5:10.00    5:02.54   3 
 19 Mrabet, Mohamed              Illinois Wes         4:55.00    5:02.58   2 
 20 Gabel, Ben                   Greenville           5:08.30    5:05.77   3 
 21 Lizama, Carlos               William Penn         5:30.00    5:07.16   3 
 22 Peterson, Tyler              Illinois Wes         4:55.55    5:11.22   2 
 23 Kinley, Glen                 Unattached           5:20.00    5:18.82   3 
 24 Wise, Brandon                Lindenwood-B                    5:18.91   3 
 25 Martinez, Leo                Illinois Wes                    5:19.82   3 
 26 McGrath, Dave                Illinois Wes                    5:33.01   3 
 27 Niemann, Alex                Unattached                      5:33.40   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                   Illinois Wes         9:15.00    9:11.95   10   
  2 Becker, Ben                  Illinois Wes         9:15.00    9:15.65    8   
  3 Desta, Yonas                 William Penn         9:45.00    9:29.82    6   
  4 Morrissey, Jack              Illinois Tra         9:30.00    9:32.32    4   
  5 Ingersoll, Steven            Isu Track Cl         9:27.60    9:35.83    2   
  6 McHale, Mark                 Isu Track Cl         9:47.20    9:37.50    1   
  7 Snyder, Al                   Illinois Tra         9:30.00    9:43.30  
  8 Crutchfield, Eric            Unattached           9:24.53    9:43.83  
  9 davis, john                  Lincoln Coll         9:40.50    9:49.21  
 10 Kelch, Ryan                  Illinois Tra        10:00.00   10:00.21  
 11 Neace, Noah                  Central Illi         9:35.00   10:10.83  
 12 Kennedy, Chris               Illinois Tra        10:00.00   10:45.31  
 13 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw        11:05.00   11:17.99  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herring, Christian           Lindenwood-B            8.10       8.40q  2 
  2 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes            8.51       8.57q  1 
  3 Taylor, Sam                  William Penn            8.32       8.60q  2 
  4 anderson, jonathon           Lincoln Coll            8.71       8.72q  1 
  5 holmes, payton               Lincoln Coll            8.70       8.84q  2 
  6 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville                         9.04q  1 
  7 Yates, Anthony               Greenville              9.56       9.35q  1 
  8 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville              8.97       9.69q  2 
  9 yeater, cameron              Lincoln Coll            8.80      10.49   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herring, Christian           Lindenwood-B            8.40       8.25   10   
  2 Taylor, Sam                  William Penn            8.60       8.55    8   
  3 anderson, jonathon           Lincoln Coll            8.72       8.57    6   
  4 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes            8.57       8.67    4   
  5 holmes, payton               Lincoln Coll            8.84       8.69    2   
  6 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville              9.69       9.07    1   
  7 Yates, Anthony               Greenville              9.35       9.35  
 -- Williams, Jarrid             Greenville              9.04         FS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:25.00    3:27.49   1  10   
     1) Krob, Dan                       2) Smith, Aaron                   
     3) Collins, Jordan                 4) Toraason, Jeff                 
        52.763 (52.763)  1:44.018 (51.255)  2:35.885 (51.867)  3:27.487 (51.602)
  2 Lincoln College  'A'                              3:22.00    3:28.38   1   8   
     1) holiday, jalen                  2) webster, cody                  
     3) hill, demonte                   4) perry, isaiah                  
        52.263 (52.263)  1:44.810 (52.547)  2:35.928 (51.118)  3:28.379 (52.451)
  3 Greenville  'A'                                   3:32.50    3:37.55   2   6   
     1) Niehaus, Branden                2) Dees, Josh                     
     3) Peoples, Jonah                  4) Holman, Dmitri                 
  4 Illinois Track Club  'A'                          3:35.00    3:39.68   2   4   
     1) Kanevsky, Ben                   2) Barber, Beau                   
     3) Garcia, Ernesto                 4) Jorgensen, Kevin               
  5 Greenville  'B'                                   3:38.10   x3:40.75   2 
     1) Williams, Bobby                 2) St. Hill, Ryan                 
     3) Manning, Treyvon                4) Yates, Anthony                 
  6 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            3:40.00   x3:46.27   2 
     1) Andersen, Derek                 2) Anderson, Carl                 
     3) Rossi, Luke                     4) McCoy, Brendan                 
 -- Chicago State  'A'                                3:29.95        DNF   1 
     1) Blackhawk, Charles              2) Smith, DiJon                   
     3) Lewis, DeShaunte                4) Martell, Gabriel               
        53.463 (53.463)  1:49.870 (56.407)
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenville  'A'                                  11:05.00   11:19.48   10   
     1) Hingson, Ray                    2) Niehaus, Branden               
     3) Allyn, Nathan                   4) Barber, Ben                    
       3:31.397 (3:31.397)          4:25.073 (53.677)        6:23.462 (1:58.389)
      11:19.474 (4:56.013)
  2 Chicago State  'A'                               10:37.58   11:44.03    8   
     1) Blackhawk, Charles              2) Lewis, DeShaunte               
     3) McKinney, Samuel                4) Martell, Gabriel               
       3:34.608 (3:34.608)          4:27.614 (53.007)        6:35.557 (2:07.943)
      11:44.023 (5:08.467)
  3 Greenville  'B'                                  11:40.00  x12:11.40  
     1) Gabel, Ben                      2) Phipps, Josh                   
     3) Wray, Parker                    4) Burrell, Jacob                 
       3:43.949 (3:43.949)          4:43.921 (59.972)        6:57.927 (2:14.007)
      12:11.391 (5:13.464)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes           1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Malatt, Mark                 Illinois Wes           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75   8   
 -- Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes           1.90m         NH            
 -- Yates, Anthony               Greenville             1.53m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 walsh, jonathon              Lincoln Coll           4.89m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 cabbage, dakota              Lincoln Coll           4.30m      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
  3 Yates, Anthony               Greenville             3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50   6   
  4 Nelson, Logan                Greenville             3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  5 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75   2   
  6 Olsen, Mitchel               Greenville             3.80m     J3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  7 garza, michael               Lincoln Coll           2.90m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Staton, Alex                 Greenville             3.85m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kory                Chicago Stat           7.06m      6.86m   22-06.25  10   
  2 hill, demonte                Lincoln Coll           6.50m      6.84m   22-05.25   8   
  3 neal, tavion                 Lincoln Coll           5.75m      6.27m   20-07.00   6   
  4 Williams, Bobby              Greenville             6.10m      6.16m   20-02.50   4   
  5 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville             6.29m      6.15m   20-02.25   2   
  6 jackson, james               Lincoln Coll           5.90m      6.09m   19-11.75   1   
  7 Wall, Brenden                Illinois Wes           6.50m      6.07m   19-11.00 
  8 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville             6.10m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  9 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes           6.50m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  9 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes           6.32m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 11 Love-Scott, Van              William Penn           5.94m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 12 Niemann, Alex                Unattached                        4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 neal, tavion                 Lincoln Coll          13.20m     13.91m   45-07.75  10   
  2 Gossett, Chris               William Penn          13.09m     13.39m   43-11.25   8   
  3 Rankin, Joshua               William Penn          12.41m     12.93m   42-05.25   6   
  4 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville            13.31m     12.61m   41-04.50   4   
  5 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes          12.52m     12.44m   40-09.75   2   
  6 Love-Scott, Van              William Penn          12.14m     12.43m   40-09.50   1   
  7 Williams, Bobby              Greenville            11.48m     12.38m   40-07.50 
  8 Jackson, Kameron             Chicago Stat          12.55m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gist, Kalob                  William Penn          13.85m     14.85m   48-08.75  10   
  2 Seddon, Derek                William Penn          14.14m     14.80m   48-06.75   8   
  3 Johnson, Dajuan              Greenville            13.00m     12.90m   42-04.00   6   
  4 grahm, denzel                Lincoln Coll          13.00m     12.44m   40-09.75   4   
  5 tate, tito                   Lincoln Coll          11.60m     11.94m   39-02.25   2   
  6 Catchings, Demetrius         Chicago Stat          12.50m     11.67m   38-03.50   1   
  7 Owens, Calvin                Greenville            12.21m     11.56m   37-11.25 
  8 Ruffin, La'Roy               Greenville                       11.39m   37-04.50 
  9 ramirez, saul                Lincoln Coll          10.95m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 10 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville            12.90m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 11 Brumbaugh, Colt              William Penn          10.79m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 12 Davis, Cordale               Illinois Wes          11.29m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 13 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes          10.06m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 -- Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          13.64m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville            18.05m     17.67m   57-11.75  10   
  2 Seddon, Derek                William Penn          15.61m     15.60m   51-02.25   8   
  3 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville            12.91m     14.09m   46-02.75   6   
  4 grahm, denzel                Lincoln Coll          13.50m     13.71m   44-11.75   4   
  5 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          13.90m     13.39m   43-11.25   2   
  6 Mitchell, James              Illinois Wes          12.48m     12.86m   42-02.25   1   
  7 Gist, Kalob                  William Penn          13.09m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  8 Davis, Cordale               Illinois Wes          11.64m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  9 Atteberry, Dusty             Greenville            11.32m     12.00m   39-04.50 
 10 Flores, Rodolfo              Illinois Wes          11.98m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 11 Jackson, Jamal               Illinois Wes          11.41m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 12 Brumbaugh, Colt              William Penn           9.97m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 -- Richardson, Kasey            Greenville             9.19m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          176        2) Greenville                 64   
    3) Chicago State               51        4) Lincoln College            35   
    5) William Penn                34        6) Illinois Track Club        32   
    7) Lindenwood-Belleville       12        8) Speed Factory Athletics    10   
    9) Robert Morris (Ill.)         6       10) Lindenwood                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln College             97        1) Greenville                 97   
    3) Illinois Wesleyan           69        4) William Penn               56   
    5) Chicago State               39        6) Lindenwood-Belleville      28   
    7) Illinois Track Club         14        8) Robert Morris (Ill.)        4   
    9) ISU Track Club               3        9) Greater Milwaukee TC        3